Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

2 BHK for sale in Matigara, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Matigara? Choose from 91+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Matigara. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Matigara, Siliguri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ashiyana Heights (1165 sq.ft)
₹41.9 L - 43.5 L
Matigara, Siliguri
The Senses (898 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L - 36 L
Matigara, Siliguri
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2 (1003 sq.ft)
₹43.1 L - 44.5 L
Matigara, Siliguri
Begraj Prakriti Phase 1 (849 sq.ft)
₹31.8 L - 35.1 L
Matigara, Siliguri
NS Alti Level I (1158 sq.ft)
₹35.9 L
Matigara, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (971 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Matigara, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Matigara, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (815 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Matigara, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Matigara, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (834 sq.ft)
₹31.7 L
Matigara, Siliguri
...Read more
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal & Sagarmatha Group
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Matigara

2 BHK Flat
₹41.94 L - 43.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 54.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Matigara

2 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L - 35.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.33 L - 45.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Matigara

2 BHK Flat
₹43.13 L - 44.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.37 L - 64.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
Updated
2w ago
MR
MS Realtor
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Matigara

2 BHK Flat
₹31.84 L - 35.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L - 47.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
GM
Get My ghar
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Matigara

2 BHK Flat
₹35.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/29
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to City Centre
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/8
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Star Green
RERA
₹31.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
The Senses
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹48.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/34
New Booking
D C Shubh Vatika
RERA
₹44.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/23
New Booking
NS Alti Level III
RERA
₹43.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/22
New Booking
Uniliv Sky Park
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/22
New Booking
Uniliv Sky Park
RERA
₹48.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Matigara

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/10
New Booking
₹38.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/33
New Booking
D C Shubh Vatika
RERA
₹48.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/33
New Booking
D C Shubh Vatika
RERA
₹49.62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/30
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹45.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/39
New Booking
The Senses
RERA
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to City CentreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/27
New Booking
Green Meadows
₹41.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to City CentreClose to Bagdogra International Ai...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹43.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/38
New Booking
The Senses
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Advocate
Owner
1/5
Resale
AB Shantiniketan Nx
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
GV
Green Ventures
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Matigara

2 BHK Flat
₹41.35 L - 45.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.67 L - 57.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Matigara, Siliguri

Paribahan Nagar
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Matigara, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
31.88 L-45.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Begraj Prakriti Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
31.84 L-47.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
43.13 L-64.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
41.94 L-54.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
41.35 L-57.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skydale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
1.16 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NS Alti Level
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neev Beaumonde
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
1.42 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D C Shubh Vatika
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uniliv Sky Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
48.0 L-77.35 L

Popular Locality for sale around Matigara, Siliguri

Gaurcharan
4,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathapari
4,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.65%
Fall in last 1 Year