Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Resale properties in Matigara, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Avr Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School Siliguri
Updated
2d ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Advocate
Owner
1/5
Resale
AB Shantiniketan Nx
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Dr Ankit Goel
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Gulmohar Villa
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Sonia Motha
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
17000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
PK Realtors
1/29
Verified
Resale
The Senses
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Brindaban Nag
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Prabin
1/2
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
3d ago
Sanjeevkumarshrivastava
Owner
1/30
Resale
JMC Hill View
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
GFS Realtors
1/8
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 Security
Saubhik Sarkar
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BIRENDRA NATH PRASAD
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹29.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Sharad
Owner
1/19
Resale
The Senses
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Aman Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 667 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Omhans Vasudeva Nivaas, Matigara for Rs. 3193750
Resale
Omhans Vasudeva Nivaas
RERA
₹31.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.3 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Dod3591*
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1223 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Meera Apartment, Matigara for Rs. 4200000
Resale
Meera Apartment
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.8 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro Station- 1.9 kmCafe Bahar- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Matigara

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Ramesh Kumar Sah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Matigara for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Suman Viswas
Owner
14440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Matigara, Siliguri
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
14440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Matigara, Siliguri

Paribahan Nagar
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Matigara, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
31.88 L-45.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Begraj Prakriti Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
31.84 L-47.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
43.13 L-64.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
41.94 L-54.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
41.35 L-57.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skydale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
1.16 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NS Alti Level
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neev Beaumonde
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
1.42 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D C Shubh Vatika
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uniliv Sky Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri