Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Old Matigara, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Old Matigara? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Old Matigara, Siliguri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ambuja Uttorayon Phase 1 (758 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hakim Para, Siliguri
...Read more
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/14

4 BHK Flat in Hakim Para

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Old Matigara)

MR
MS Realtor
+ 1 more
1/25
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahananda Para

1 BHK Flat
₹29.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.68 L - 64.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 2572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MR
MS Realtor
1/37
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 2880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MR
MS Realtor
1/11
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Skydale
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matigara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1761 - 3823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DR
Delta Realtors
1/3
0.7 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Babupara

3 BHK Flat
₹97.41 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1910 - 3500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Aven Desol
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tarai Tarapada Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.7 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1...+ More
PD
Paras Developers
1/22
1.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Punjabi Para

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 3.43 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2023 - 4473 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SV
Shree Vinayak Constructions Siliguri
1/16
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dabgram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 3702 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NB
N B Developers
1/3
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dabgram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 767 - 1141 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PD
Prime Developers Siliguri
1/7
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhanu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2881 - 3542 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MR
Manokamana Real Estate
1/7
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bankim Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 75.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.64 L - 98.28 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1443 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
B&
BLG & Kuber Group
1/17
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghogomali

3 BHK Flat
₹78.8 L - 82.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1970 - 2637 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SR
Sarathi Realtors Private Limited
1/11
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in PCRA Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹78.91 L - 89.63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1679 - 2414 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Amrit Buildcon
1/6
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in PCRA Colony

4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2267 - 2688 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
GH
Green Hill Group
1/18
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.06 L - 45.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.72 L - 60.31 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1907 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VU
Vishwakarma Unity of Infrastructure
1/8
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bankim Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2280 - 2477 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SR
Somani Realtors
1/7
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1785 - 2483 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
Begraj Group
1/7
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Champasari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1418 - 2209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
KD
Kanchanjunga Developers
1/14
3.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Jyoti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹82.48 L - 85.05 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1833 - 3435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Old Matigara

Gallery Cover Pic of Intellia Smart Home
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Intellia Smart Home
by PRM Estates
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri
MR
MS Realtor
Seller
SG
Shubhadeep Group
1/21
3.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2858 - 3503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
HG
Hillman Group
1/16
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.31 L - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1314 - 3330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Old Matigara, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of PRM Ananta
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahananda Para,Siliguri
29.86 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Landmark
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Babupara,Siliguri
97.41 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Luxottica Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arabinda Pally,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Ganga Narayan Apartment 1
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Rabindra Sarani,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Krishna Kunj
Property
Deshbandhu Para,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Avipsa
2 BHK Apartment
Rabindra Sarani,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ganapati Emporium 2
2 BHK Apartment
Hakim Para,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manokamana Pearl Exotica
2 BHK Apartment
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saha Disha Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sthapatya M L Apartment
Property
Dabgram,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Old Matigara, Siliguri

Hakim Para
2 people rated this locality
4
4,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Deshbandhu Para
3,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Subhas Pally
1 people rated this locality
3
4,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lake Town
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rabindra Sarani
3,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft