Mujahar MondalOwner1/11Resale3 BHK Independent House in Devidanga, Siliguri ₹47.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft1440 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Parking Updated 4w agoContact
Sumit GuptaOwner1/4ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Devidanga, Siliguri ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹772.00/sq.ft11000 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSanta Banta Dhaba- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km Updated 2w agoContact
Max Xzil Real Estate Developer1/2New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Devidanga, Siliguri ₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹972.00/sq.ft3600 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSanta Banta Dhaba- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km Updated 2w agoContact
PriyankaOwnerRequest ImagesResaleNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Devidanga, Siliguri ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft1460 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftPower Backup Updated 4w agoContact
SaiOwnerRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in Devidanga, Siliguri ₹37.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft2204 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSanta Banta Dhaba- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km Updated 2w agoContact
SLShivshakti Lifespace Request ImagesShivshakti Manakamna 24 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devidanga 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2020Contact
MKMohan Kumar Agarwal 1/216.3 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Senses RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara 2 BHK Flat₹31.88 L - 35.96 L3 BHK Flat₹39.33 L - 45.12 LAvg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 898 - 1271 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
GMGet My ghar1/111.8 kms awayZero BrokerageBegraj Shangri La Garden 2 BHK Flat in Salugara 2 BHK Flat₹35 L - 35.22 LAvg. Price: ₹3.56 K - ₹3.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 935 - 989 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
MRMS Realtor1/372.8 kms awayZero BrokerageIntellia Smart Home RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 2880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
SandeepG Real Estate Limited1/213.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSandeepG Mayfair Paradise 2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Dagapur 2 BHK Flat₹60.3 L3 BHK Flat₹64.13 L - 75.56 L4.5 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 3174 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
Biswajit MazumdarOwner1/95.0 kms away3 BHK Flat in Ward 12, Hakim Para, Siliguri ₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft1160 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Siliguri Boys High School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 kmContact
SandeepG Real Estate Limited1/346.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSandeepG Mayfair Greens 2 2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara 2 BHK Flat₹43.13 L - 44.51 L3 BHK Flat₹60.37 L - 64.67 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022Contact
Sanjay JaiswalOwner1/90.9 km awayVerified3.5 BHK Independent House in Champasari, Siliguri ₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft720 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Centre-...+ MoreContact
UGUnity Group1/71.0 km awayUnity PMG Greens RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari 2 BHK Flat₹27.89 L - 32.01 L3 BHK Flat₹32.24 L - 41.65 LAvg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1262 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024Contact
MKMohan Kumar Agarwal 1/51.1 kms awayUrbana 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devidanga 2 BHK Flat₹39.08 L - 42.08 L3 BHK Flat₹48.68 L - 52.65 LAvg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact