Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 187

Ready to Move Properties in Champasari, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
MS Realtor
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹19.62 L - 20.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L - 31.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.34 L - 40.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/23
New Booking
SBM Fressia Enclave
RERA
₹30.27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural LightLift
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/12
New Booking
SBM Freshia
₹42.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/21
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Dagapur, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.13 L - 75.56 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/17
New Booking
SBM Fressia Enclave
RERA
₹37.06 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/21
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L - 35.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.33 L - 45.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/9
1.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹63.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
MR
MS Realtor
1/37
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/34
4.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹43.13 L - 44.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.37 L - 64.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/10
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹39.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolNatural Light
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/8
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹33.42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/6
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹20.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Don Bosco SchoolClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/20
2.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
Joy JMC Green Oaks
₹37.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to City CentreClose to Delhi Public ...+ More
Surajit Dutta
Owner
1/8
5.19 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/10
3.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/3
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹50.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/8
1.62 km away
New Booking
₹32.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/17
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹74.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Anandaloke Multispeciality HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/27
4.25 km away
New Booking
Green Meadows
₹41.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to City CentreClose to Bagdogra Inte...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Champasari

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Intellia Smart Home
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Intellia Smart Home
by PRM Estates
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri
MR
MS Realtor
Seller
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/3
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹57.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/25
2.81 km away
New Booking
Green Exotica
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/9
2.65 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/3
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹49.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
Gopi
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ashutosh Chanda
1/14
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Medica North Bengal Clinic | Best Hospital SiliguriClose to Siliguri, Bus StopG...+ More
Deepayan Das
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Max Xzil Real Estate Developer
1/3
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹972.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Prabin
1/4
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to City CentreClose to Railway StationClose to Delhi Public School Siliguri
Updated
1w ago
BG
Begraj Group
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Champasari, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Champasari, Siliguri

Pabitra Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Indrapally
3,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ward 46
3,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.52%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Champasari, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of SGMG Cosmos Prashil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champasari,Siliguri
45.82 L-91.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SBM Fressia Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champasari,Siliguri
19.62 L-40.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SBM Freshia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champasari,Siliguri
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Destifine Township
Residential Plots
Champasari,Siliguri
13.0 L-20.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Begraj Silver Oaks
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Champasari,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity PMG Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champasari,Siliguri
27.89 L-41.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manakamna 7
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champasari,Siliguri
42.83 L-65.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Darjeeling Panchnai Paramjyoti Apartment