0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Flats for Sale in Champasari, Siliguri under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
MS Realtor
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari

1 BHK Flat
₹19.62 L - 20.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L - 31.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.34 L - 40.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/21
New Booking
SBM Fressia Enclave
RERA
₹37.06 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹51.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24x7 SecuritySchool ProximityLift
Shree Shyam Properties
1/17
New Booking
SBM Fressia Enclave
RERA
₹36.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹42.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹55.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/28
New Booking
Begraj Silver Oaks
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹55.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹41.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹32.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/23
New Booking
SBM Fressia Enclave
RERA
₹30.27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural LightLift
Updated
5d ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/6
New Booking
₹42.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/20
New Booking
₹40.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹32.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
2d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹34.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/5
New Booking
₹55.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Champasari

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Intellia Smart Home
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Intellia Smart Home
by PRM Estates
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri
MR
MS Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
S
Swaastirealty
1/5
New Booking
₹42.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/12
New Booking
SBM Freshia
₹42.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/17
New Booking
SBM Fressia Enclave
RERA
₹37.06 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹50.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/8
Resale
Begraj Silver Oaks
₹92.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1958 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹38.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1791 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹40.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Champasari, Siliguri

Pabitra Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Indrapally
3,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ward 46
3,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.52%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Champasari, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of SBM Fressia Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champasari,Siliguri
19.62 L-40.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SBM Freshia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champasari,Siliguri
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Destifine Township
Residential Plots
Champasari,Siliguri
13.0 L-20.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SGMG Cosmos Prashil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champasari,Siliguri
45.82 L-91.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Begraj Silver Oaks
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Champasari,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity PMG Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champasari,Siliguri
27.89 L-41.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manakamna 7
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champasari,Siliguri
42.83 L-65.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oasis Urban Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champasari,Siliguri
29.39 L-47.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of West Housing Himalaya Kanya Phase 3