Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Resale properties in Champasari, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Shree Shyam Properties
1/8
Resale
Begraj Silver Oaks
₹92.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1958 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
Ashutosh Chanda
1/14
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Medica North Bengal Clinic | Best Hospital SiliguriClose to Siliguri, Bus StopGated Communi...+ More
Deepayan Das
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Prabin
1/4
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to City CentreClose to Railway StationClose to Delhi Public School Siliguri
Updated
4d ago
Gopi
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Champasari for Rs. 800000
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Albina Pradhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Champasari for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jenipher Tamang
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Champasari for Rs. 6700000
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹788.00/sq.ft
8500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Subir Guha
Owner
2880 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Champasari, Siliguri
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sahely Dey Poddar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2222 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Champasari for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
Sumitabo Sarkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2520 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Champasari for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago