Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

RERA Certified Projects in Prakash Nagar, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Sanskriti
RERA
₹44.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/24
New Booking
Sanskriti
RERA
₹63.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/12
New Booking
Swastik Tower
RERA
₹31.26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/25
New Booking
Sanskriti
RERA
₹48.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/12
New Booking
Swastik Tower
RERA
₹36.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/12
New Booking
Swastik Tower
RERA
₹30.03 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/12
New Booking
Swastik Tower
RERA
₹26.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
BC
Baidyanath Construction And Swatik Villas Pvt Ltd
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Salugara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹26.39 L - 39.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PD
Prime Developers Siliguri
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salugara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹49.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.16 L - 82.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KM
Kalyan Mitra
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Garden

2 BHK Flat in Prakash Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SB
SVN Builders Private Liited
Gallery Cover Pic of SVN Prestige Garden

Property in Prakash Nagar, Siliguri

Possession: Dec, 2020
SH
Sens Hospitality Enterprises Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Sens 360 East

Property in Prakash Nagar, Siliguri

Possession: Dec, 2028
NV
Nilmadhav Vyapaar Privet Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilmadhav Cosmos View

Property in Salugara, Siliguri

Possession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Prakash Nagar)

SC
Shanti Construction
1/26
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Eastern Bypass, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹55.68 L - 64.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/22
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹74.34 L - 87.3 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 78.12 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1652 - 2342 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
MR
MS Realtor
1/37
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 2880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SM
Sapin Mansion Private Limited
1/11
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 50.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.44 L - 66.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1418 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
JC
JINDAL CONSTRUCTIONS
1/8
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchanai, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹32.38 L - 46.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L - 49.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1294 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Prakash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Intellia Smart Home
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Intellia Smart Home
by PRM Estates
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri
MR
MS Realtor
Seller
MR
MS Realtor
1/25
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahananda Para, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹29.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.68 L - 64.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 2572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MN
Mainak Nirman Private Limited
1/10
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ward 42, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 291 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SG
Sidhi Group
1/15
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ward 42, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹42.6 L - 48.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.07 L - 70.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 2875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/7
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1621 - 2142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GH
Green Hill Group
1/18
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ward 42, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹21.24 L - 22.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 41.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 49.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 559 - 1303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
ED
Elegant Developers
1/4
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ward 41, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 424 - 1025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krishna Buildcon kolkata
1/11
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1901 - 2976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
BD
Buildworth Developers
1/23
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1784 - 2083 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
BD
Buildworth Developers
1/36
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 2818 - 3321 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UG
Unity Group
1/7
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹27.89 L - 32.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.24 L - 41.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1262 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
RD
Rudra Developers Siliguri
1/4
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹39.52 L - 44.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.2 L - 60.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GFS Realtors
1/23
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
GFS Realtors
1/23
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹63.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
SG
Shubhadeep Group
1/21
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2858 - 3503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/17
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 49.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L - 62.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Prakash Nagar, Siliguri

Salugara
4,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nimbu Basti
6,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Prakash Nagar, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Hillman 360 East
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Prakash Nagar,Siliguri
89.31 L-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVN Prestige Garden
Property
Prakash Nagar,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Garden
2 BHK Apartment
Prakash Nagar,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Genesis Green Tara Apartment
Property
Prakash Nagar,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sens 360 East
Property
Prakash Nagar,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HM Rose Villa
3 BHK Apartment
Prakash Nagar,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Prakash Nagar, Siliguri

Devidanga
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Don Bosco Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palash
3,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ward 42
4,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.03%
Rise in last 1 Year