0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 416

Flats for Sale in Prakash Nagar, Siliguri under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/31
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Shree Shyam Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaLift
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹92.29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1709 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/22
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹74.34 L - 87.3 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 78.12 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Sanskriti
RERA
₹44.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/9
New Booking
₹60.72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
S
Swaastirealty
1/8
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SC
Shanti Construction
1/26
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Eastern Bypass, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹55.68 L - 64.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/8
New Booking
₹51.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemCommunity Hall
Shree Shyam Properties
1/11
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/6
New Booking
₹20.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Don Bosco SchoolClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MR
MS Realtor
1/37
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
S
Swaastirealty
1/7
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
R
Rbarealtors
1/24
New Booking
Sanskriti
RERA
₹63.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/12
New Booking
Swastik Tower
RERA
₹36.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sapin Mansion Private Limited
1/11
4.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 50.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.44 L - 66.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/12
New Booking
Swastik Tower
RERA
₹26.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom