Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

2 BHK for sale in Rajajhar, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Rajajhar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Rajajhar, Siliguri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Ranidanga, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (798 sq.ft)
₹23.9 L
Ranidanga, Siliguri
SandeepG Mayfair Utsav (1067 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L - 46.4 L
Bara Mohansingh, Siliguri
SBM Upohar (398 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L - 33.1 L
Ranidanga, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹23.1 L
Ranidanga, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Kadamtala, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (942 sq.ft)
₹32.9 L
Ranidanga, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (936 sq.ft)
₹37.4 L
Kadamtala, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (952 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Ranidanga, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (942 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Chhota Pathuram, Siliguri
...Read more
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/24
2.06 km away
Verified
Resale
BGA Amrita Alayam
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to North Point Residential School, Siliguri | Boarding Cum Day School  ...+ More
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/26
2.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
SBM Upohar
RERA
₹23.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to North Point Residential School, Siliguri | Boarding Cum Day SchoolClose to Railway S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/40
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bara Mohansingh, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹39.48 L - 46.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 69.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
3w ago
MR
MS Realtor
1/12
2.38 km away
Zero Brokerage
SBM Upohar
RERA
1

2 BHK Flat in Ranidanga, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹13.74 L - 17.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L - 33.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.94 L - 41.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
4w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/27
2.38 km away
New Booking
SBM Upohar
RERA
₹23.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to North Point Residential School, Siliguri | Boarding Cum Day SchoolChildren Play Area...+ More
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/13
3.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Squarewood Utsab Phase I
RERA
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to NBMC Bus StandClose to North Point Residential School, Siliguri | Boarding Cum Day School  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/5
1.56 km away
New Booking
₹32.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolLift
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹37.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/12
1.28 km away
Resale
Gangadhar Gitanjali
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to North Point Residential School, Siliguri | Boarding...+ More
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/9
3.72 km away
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Desun Hospital SiliguriClose to NBMC Bus Stand
S
Swaastirealty
1/5
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹41.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹40.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹41.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/7
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹33.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹42.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/4
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹43.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/2
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹40.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹40.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/6
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹36.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rajajhar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Utsav
₹39.48 L - 69.04 L
SandeepG Mayfair Utsav
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bara Mohansingh, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Meadows
₹41.35 L - 57.76 L
Green Meadows
by Green Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
GV
Green Ventures
Seller
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/6
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹45.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/7
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹39.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/10
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GH
Green Hill Group
1/25
4.65 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tari, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹29.57 L - 38.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.55 L - 46.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Tanushree Mukherjee
Owner
1/14
3.89 km away
Resale
Squarewood Utsab Phase II
RERA
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Satyam Pradhan
Owner
1/9
3.93 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
UB
Unity Builders
1/18
3.14 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bara Mohansingh, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹39.48 L - 46.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 69.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Housing Partner
Owner
1/15
3.14 km away
Resale
SandeepG Mayfair Utsav
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Priyanshu
Owner
1/16
3.95 km away
Resale
Embee Delight
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
BR
BGA Realtors
1/15
2.06 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ranidanga, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.84k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SD
Swaasti Developers
1/10
3.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kawakhari, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹18.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.52 L - 38.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L - 48.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Rajajhar, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Embee Delight
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadamtala,Siliguri
24.18 L-73.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of PRM Ananta
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahananda Para,Siliguri
29.86 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Landmark
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Babupara,Siliguri
97.41 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tari,Siliguri
29.58 L-46.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Dreamville
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bankim Nagar,Siliguri
19.89 L-44.37 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Destifine Township
Residential Plots
Champasari,Siliguri
13.0 L-20.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshvaani Golden Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dagapur,Siliguri
21.85 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BDS Eternia
3 BHK Apartment
Eastern Bypass,Siliguri
55.68 L-64.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Begraj Prakriti Phase 1