0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Subhas Pally, Siliguri under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
Anurag Sarkar
Owner
1/10
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Sunita
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Taniya Basu
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siliguri Boys High School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Anjan Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1599 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Subhas Pally for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago