More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 295

Flats for Sale in Tarijote, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tarijote? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tarijote. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tarijote, Siliguri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹48.81 L
Matigara, Siliguri
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹6.99 L
Ranga Pani, Siliguri
The Senses (898 sq.ft)
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
Matigara, Siliguri
Ashiyana Heights (1165 sq.ft)
₹41.94 L - 54.36 L
Matigara, Siliguri
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise (1340 sq.ft)
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
Dagapur, Siliguri
SandeepG Mayfair Utsav (1067 sq.ft)
₹39.48 L - 69.04 L
Bara Mohansingh, Siliguri
NS Alti Level I (1158 sq.ft)
₹35.9 L - 46.38 L
Matigara, Siliguri
SBM Upohar (398 sq.ft)
₹13.74 L - 41.29 L
Ranidanga, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1094 sq.ft)
₹32.82 L
Ranidanga, Siliguri
4 BHK Villa (1812 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Matigara, Siliguri
...Read more
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/33
2.26 km away
New Booking
D C Shubh Vatika
RERA
₹48.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/21
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L - 35.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.33 L - 45.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal & Sagarmatha Group
1/21
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹41.94 L - 43.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 54.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/21
4.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Dagapur, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.13 L - 75.56 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
4w ago
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/40
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bara Mohansingh, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹39.48 L - 46.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 69.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
4w ago
5E
510 Earth
1/31
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹35.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
MS Realtor
1/12
5.05 km away
Zero Brokerage
SBM Upohar
RERA
1

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ranidanga, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹13.74 L - 17.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L - 33.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.94 L - 41.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
4w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/28
5.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
SBM Upohar
RERA
₹32.82 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/2
2.26 km away
New Booking
Tulsha Gulmohar Phase I
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1812 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/24
5.19 km away
Verified
Resale
BGA Amrita Alayam
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to North Point Residential School, Siliguri | Boarding Cum Day School  ...+ More
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
2.54 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹62.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MR
MS Realtor
1/11
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage
Skydale
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
S
Swaastirealty
1/23
0.35 km away
New Booking
Green Elegance
RERA
₹47.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City CentrePower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/36
2.26 km away
New Booking
D C Shubh Vatika
RERA
₹53.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/35
2.26 km away
New Booking
D C Shubh Vatika
RERA
₹62.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/34
2.26 km away
New Booking
D C Shubh Vatika
RERA
₹64.72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/34
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹43.13 L - 44.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.37 L - 64.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
Updated
4w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/24
2.52 km away
New Booking
Skydale
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2678 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Tarijote

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Utsav
₹39.48 L - 69.04 L
SandeepG Mayfair Utsav
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bara Mohansingh, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/24
2.35 km away
New Booking
NS Alti Level I
RERA
₹55.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/28
2.54 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
2.54 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹60.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1438 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GV
Green Ventures
1/21
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹41.35 L - 45.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.67 L - 57.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/30
2.54 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹57.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/13
3.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Squarewood Utsab Phase I
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to NBMC Bus StandClose to North Point Residential School, Siliguri | Boarding Cum Day School  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
2.54 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹66.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1592 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/39
2.56 km away
New Booking
The Senses
RERA
₹39.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to City CentreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
MS Realtor
1/14
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹31.84 L - 35.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L - 47.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/27
2.36 km away
New Booking
Green Meadows
₹41.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to City CentreClose to Bagdogra Inte...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
2.54 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Tarijote, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tari,Siliguri
29.58 L-46.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Begraj Prakriti Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
31.84 L-47.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
41.94 L-54.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NS Alti Level