More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 297

Flats for Sale in Tarijote, Siliguri - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tarijote? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tarijote. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tarijote, Siliguri - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1108 sq.ft)
₹39.33 L
Dagapur
4 BHK Flat (4176 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Matigara, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹30.8 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
4 BHK Flat (2078 sq.ft)
₹93.51 L
Dagapur
2.5 BHK Flat (1797 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1645 sq.ft)
₹65.78 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (979 sq.ft)
₹36.22 L
Dagapur
3 BHK Flat (1264 sq.ft)
₹37.92 L
Ranidanga, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (942 sq.ft)
₹32.88 L
Ranidanga, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (922 sq.ft)
₹32.27 L
Dagapur
...Read more
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
4.7 km away
New Booking
₹39.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
R
Rbarealtors
1/8
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
4176 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/31
4.26 km away
New Booking
Shelcon Flora
RERA
₹30.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/26
3.66 km away
New Booking
Kajla NS Amara
RERA
₹93.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2078 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Tenzing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1797 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dagapur for Rs. 6500000
4.7 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.5 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 4.9 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/4
4.7 km away
New Booking
₹65.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/5
4.7 km away
New Booking
₹36.22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/27
5.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
SBM Upohar
RERA
₹37.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to North Point Residential School, Siliguri | Boarding Cum Day SchoolClose to Railway S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/5
4.87 km away
New Booking
₹32.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolLift
Updated
3w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/3
4.7 km away
New Booking
₹32.27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Ramesh Kumar Sah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Matigara for Rs. 6500000
2.7 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
R
Rbarealtors
1/2
4.7 km away
New Booking
₹31.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/26
5.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
SBM Upohar
RERA
₹23.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
4.7 km away
New Booking
₹31.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupVastu Compliant
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/9
4.96 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Desun Hospital SiliguriClose to NBMC Bus Stand
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/29
4.7 km away
New Booking
Europa
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
2446 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/2
4.7 km away
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2959 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/35
5.27 km away
New Booking
Jain Dream Valley
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shelcon Properties Private Limited
1/12
4.26 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dagapur, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹30.73 L - 32.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.57 L - 52.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Tarijote

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Utsav
₹39.48 L - 69.04 L
SandeepG Mayfair Utsav
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bara Mohansingh, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/10
3.27 km away
New Booking
₹50.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/8
2.7 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/27
5.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
SBM Upohar
RERA
₹39.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/33
2.26 km away
New Booking
D C Shubh Vatika
RERA
₹48.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Dr Ankit Goel
Owner
1/7
2.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Gulmohar Villa
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
PK Realtors
1/29
2.56 km away
Verified
Resale
The Senses
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
BIRENDRA NATH PRASAD
Owner
1/17
3.21 km away
Resale
₹29.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
S
Swaastirealty
1/23
0.35 km away
New Booking
Green Elegance
RERA
₹47.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City CentrePower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
S
Swaastirealty
1/2
2.26 km away
New Booking
Tulsha Gulmohar Phase I
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1812 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/39
2.56 km away
New Booking
The Senses
RERA
₹39.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to City CentreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Tarijote, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tari,Siliguri
29.58 L-46.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Begraj Prakriti Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
31.84 L-47.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
41.94 L-54.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NS Alti Level
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D C Shubh Vatika
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Realm Begraj Prakriti
3 BHK Apartment
Matigara,Siliguri
41.62 L-41.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aralias River County
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Malancha 2
2 BHK Apartment
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darjeeling Panchnai Sanskritam
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omhans Vasudeva Nivaas
2 BHK Apartment
Matigara,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tarijote, Siliguri

3,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,162
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.65%
Fall in last 1 Year