Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Projects in Ward 24, Dabgram, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Manokamana Real Estate
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Dabgram, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SB
Saha Builders
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabgram, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
TP
THE PALACE
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi The Palace

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabgram, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
NW
New World Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of New World Moonlight

2 BHK Flat in Dabgram, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
CV
Craftsman Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Craftsman Shyam Kunj

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabgram, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
PB
Perfect Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Ganesh Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabgram, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Ward 24)

SC
Shanti Construction
1/26
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Eastern Bypass, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹55.68 L - 64.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
MR
MS Realtor
1/25
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahananda Para, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹29.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.68 L - 64.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 2572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SM
Sapin Mansion Private Limited
1/11
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 50.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.44 L - 66.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1418 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹74.34 L - 87.3 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 78.12 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1652 - 2342 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
MR
MS Realtor
1/11
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Skydale
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1761 - 3823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RS
Rakesh Saha
1/5
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rabindra Sarani, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 386 - 832 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Delta Realtors
1/3
1.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Babupara, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹97.41 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1910 - 3500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BR
Balajee Real Estate
1/2
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 949 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GV
Green Ventures
1/28
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹19.89 L - 21.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.24 L - 38.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.52 L - 44.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MR
Manokamana Real Estate
1/7
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 75.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.64 L - 98.28 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1443 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
1/7
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1785 - 2483 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RD
Rudra Developers Siliguri
1/4
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹39.52 L - 44.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.2 L - 60.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/17
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 49.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L - 62.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krishna Buildcon kolkata
1/11
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1901 - 2976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
HG
Hillman Group
1/16
5.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Prakash Nagar, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹89.31 L - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1314 - 3330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ED
Elegant Developers
1/4
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ward 41, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 424 - 1025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/7
5.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1621 - 2142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NB
Nakshvaani Builders LLP
1/12
5.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dagapur, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹21.85 L - 24.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.2 L - 43.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EB
Embee Builders
1/34
6.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadamtala, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹24.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.93 L - 31.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.41 L - 52.89 L
4 BHK Flat
₹73.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 2142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
NL
Neev Lifestyle Llp
1/25
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2532 - 4465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ward 24, Siliguri

North Bharat Nagar
2,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhaktinagar
4,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.6%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ward 24, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhi Vinayak Insignia
Property
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R P Warehouse And Tea Industries Urban Palms Phase II
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Ganesh Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Craftsman Shyam Kunj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi The Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manokamana Pearl Exotica
2 BHK Apartment
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saha Disha Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sthapatya M L Apartment
Property
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New World Moonlight
2 BHK Apartment
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Luxottica Nest