More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 464

Flats for Sale in Khalchikar, Sindhudurg

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khalchikar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khalchikar, Sindhudurg - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹22.39 L
Sawantwadi, Sindhudurg
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Sawantwadi, Sindhudurg
AM XI Privada (43560 sq.yd)
₹3.0 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Sasoli, Sindhudurg
YOG Anand (3229 sq.yd)
₹1.44 Cr
Maneri, Sindhudurg
1 RK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Pinguli, Kudal
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sawantwadi, Sindhudurg
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Niravade, Sindhudurg
1 BHK Flat (686 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Sawantwadi
2 BHK Flat (745 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Sawantwadi, Sindhudurg
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Sawantwadi
...Read more
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
22.99 km away
New Booking
Datta Srishti
RERA
₹22.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sawantwadi Bus Stand MSRTC
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/7
19.16 km away
New Booking
Shrikrishna Nand Nagari
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
VI
Verom Infrastructure PVT LTD
1/27
32.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sasoli, Sindhudurg

4840 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
6057 sq.yd Plot
₹3.76 Cr
7180 sq.yd Plot
₹4.45 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹689.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
DE
Domilis Estate LLP
1/17
33.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maneri, Sindhudurg

358 sq.yd Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/3
24.9 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/11
21.58 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/4
16.36 km away
New Booking
Ankit Perto De Goa Phase 3
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/3
21.58 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenWater Supply
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
21.58 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
21.58 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
16.22 km away
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/4
21.58 km away
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Manoj
Owner
1/24
41.48 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/4
22.34 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/4
21.58 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids Area
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
22.27 km away
New Booking
Darpan Dwarkamai
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
23.49 km away
New Booking
Shree Dwaraka Mai Complex
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/3
26.88 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Kudal New ST Stand Bus StopClose to Kudal Railway Station Metro Station
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
21.58 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/7
21.58 km away
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
24.9 km away
New Booking
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/6
21.58 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/12
10.84 km away
New Booking
Aslam Hawa Residency
RERA
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/13
19.2 km away
Resale
New Rainbow Hill
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/9
26.13 km away
New Booking
Consortexe Tarangan B Wing
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/2
21.58 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/11
26.88 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/12
26.88 km away
New Booking
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
587 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
NG
Nikhil Garg
Locality Champion
1/5
31.95 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.mt
8000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government High School, Hankhane- 6.8 kmFood Corner,sasoli- 7.2 km
Updated
5d ago
SR
Sai Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
27.48 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Suyash hospitalClose to Kudal New ST Stand Bus Stop  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Khalchikar, Sindhudurg

Gallery Cover Pic of Aarwana Aradhana Samarpan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vengurla,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Anant
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vengurla,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aslam Hawa Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vengurla,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satelkar Samarth Sai Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kankavli,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Imperia
Property
Sawantwadi,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahil Plaza
Property
Devgad,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dattatray Construction Dattaprasad Niwas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sawantwadi,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtvinayak Gruhsankul
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Banda,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darpan Dwarkamai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sawantwadi,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gourinandan Apartment
Property
Banda,Sindhudurg
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khalchikar, Sindhudurg

Nabarwada
5,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajgaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Malewad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.