Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Pinguli, Kudal, Sindhudurg

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Pinguli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Pinguli, Kudal, Sindhudurg - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹25.6 L
Kudal, Sindhudurg
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Kudal, Sindhudurg
2 BHK Flat (943 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Kudal, Sindhudurg
Vastu Gurukripa (296 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kudal, Sindhudurg
Consortexe Tarangan B Wing (685 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kudal, Sindhudurg
...Read more
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
New Booking
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/9
New Booking
Consortexe Tarangan B Wing
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
SG
Shilpa Gavas
Gallery Cover Image of 943 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sumukh Manomay Residency, Kudal for Rs. 3500000
New Booking
Sumukh Manomay Residency
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VD
Vastu Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Gurukripa

2 BHK Flat in Kudal

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
CP
Consortexe Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Consortexe Tarangan B Wing

2 BHK Flat in Kudal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026