0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Flats for Sale in Sindhudurg under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Sai Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Suyash hospitalClose to Kudal New ST Stand Bus StopClose to ...+ More
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/11
Resale
Shreeyash Homeshree
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Sachin
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/7
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/7
New Booking
Shrikrishna Nand Nagari
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1d ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/3
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/4
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/5
New Booking
Aaradhya Shivaji Park
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kudal New ST Stand Bus StopLift
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/13
New Booking
Aakar Dhairyasheel Pride
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kudal New ST Stand Bus StopLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/3
New Booking
Morye Vaibhavlakshmi Apartment
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SG
Shilpa Gavas
1/8
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
Rakesh Sawant
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Royal Kokan Properties
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Otra Prestige
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Ganesh Mhadeshwar
1/10
New Booking
DSP Garden
RERA
₹18.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kankavali Bus Stand MSRTCCorner PropertyPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
S Khavanekar
Owner
1/6
Resale
Samarth complex
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5.1 kmANNA- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ashwamedh Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kankavli

1 BHK Flat
₹9.13 L - 14.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.38 L - 19.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SM
Shri Maharaj Group of Company

1, 2, 3 BHK Bungalows in Kurli

1 BHK Bungalow
₹14.99 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹21.96 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹30.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SG
Shilpa Gavas
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Infinity Takshashila, Malvan for Rs. 1900000
New Booking
Infinity Takshashila
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shilpa Gavas
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malvan for Rs. 1700000
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Vaibhav Waman Kanade
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kankavli for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GREENLAND RESORT- 15.9 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale in Sindhudurg, Sindhudurg

Gallery Cover Pic of Shrikrishna Dwarkanagri Phase 1
1 BHK Villa
Devgad,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landkraft Spaces Sawantwadi Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sawantwadi,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratibha Mhalsa Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malvan,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavani Sadanand Residency Phase III
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Oras Bk.,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Urban Life
Property
Kankavli,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpak Developers Parel Nandanvan Apartment
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Kankavli,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrikrishna Yashodamai
1 BHK Apartment
Devgad,Sindhudurg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Morvekar Athang Sai Homes