Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Independent Houses for Sale in Sirsa

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sirsa? Housing.com offers 4+ 2 BHK and 2+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sirsa. Choose from 8+ Resale House and 8+ House from Owners in Sirsa. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sirsa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Prem Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (989 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Tehsil Sirsa, Sirsa
1 BHK Independent House (7407 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kanganpur
3 BHK Independent House (1782 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Housing Board Colony
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Huda
2 BHK Independent House (891 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Sant Nagar Colony, Sirsa
4 BHK Independent House (1458 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr
Kheirpur, Sirsa
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Tehsil Sirsa
...Read more
Vikas Kumar
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G D Goenka Public School, Sirsa- 2.2 kmSanjivani Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Sirsa- 0.1 kmDP Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Akshay Sharma
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹675.00/sq.ft
7407 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Shashi Kant Sharma
Owner
1/6
Resale
Global Spaces Sirsa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Jagdeep Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Huda for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G D Goenka Public School, Sirsa- 0.1 kmSanjivani Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Sirsa- 0.1 kmDP Plaza- 5.2 km
Sandeep Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 891 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sant Nagar Colony for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Dr Ranbir Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1458 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kheirpur for Rs. 15300000
Resale
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G D Goenka Public School, Sirsa- 0.1 kmSanjivani Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Sirsa- 0.1 kmDP Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Mukesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tehsil Sirsa for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Sirsa, Sirsa

1,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tehsil Sirsa
1 people rated this locality
5
5,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft