Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Huda, Sirsa

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Huda? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Huda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Huda, Sirsa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Huda, Sirsa
...Read more
Jagdeep Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Huda for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G D Goenka Public School, Sirsa- 0.1 kmSanjivani Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Sirsa- 0.1 kmDP Plaza- 5.2 km