Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Tehsil Sirsa, Sirsa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Tehsil Sirsa? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 4+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Tehsil Sirsa. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Tehsil Sirsa, Sirsa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Prem Nagar
Global Spaces Sirsa (928 sq.ft)
₹74.2 L
Housing Board Colony, Sirsa
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Huda
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Tehsil Sirsa
2 BHK Independent House (891 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Sant Nagar Colony, Sirsa
...Read more
GR
Global Realty

2 BHK Flat in Housing Board Colony, Sirsa

2 BHK Flat
₹74.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
Jagdeep Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Huda for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G D Goenka Public School, Sirsa- 0.1 kmSanjivani Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Sirsa- 0.1 kmDP Plaza- 5.2 km
Mukesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tehsil Sirsa for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G D Goenka Public School, Sirsa- 2.2 kmSanjivani Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Sirsa- 0.1 kmDP Plaza- 0.1 km
Sandeep Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 891 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sant Nagar Colony for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tehsil Sirsa, Sirsa

B Block
3,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tehsil Sirsa, Sirsa

Residential Lands for Sale in Global Spaces Sirsa
Residential Plots
Tehsil Sirsa,Sirsa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swarnbhoomi Sirsa
Property
Tehsil Sirsa,Sirsa
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vanessa Sirsa Greens
Residential Plots
Tehsil Sirsa,Sirsa
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Swarnbhoomi Sirsa 2
Residential Plots
Tehsil Sirsa,Sirsa
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Baba Shree Sarsai Nath City
Residential Plots
Tehsil Sirsa,Sirsa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Estates
Property
Tehsil Sirsa,Sirsa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tehsil Sirsa, Sirsa

Sant Nagar Colony
3,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kheirpur
7,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Huda
1,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanganpur
675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ellenabad
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nezadela Kalan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Housing Board Colony
6,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.