More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in T.Soorakudi, Karaikudi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in T.Soorakudi? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (T.Soorakudi)

Agash
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Muthiah Alagappa Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.7 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0.1 kmFe...+ More
Dinesh
2.6 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Uthayamoorthy
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Dinesh
2.6 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Ramanathan
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
2344 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dinesh
3.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Karaikudi- 0.1 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0.1 kmFerina Shopping Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Agash K
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Dinesh
3.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chellappan Vidya Mandir International School - CBSE School- 0.1 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
KB
Kamalam Builders (P) Ltd
1/5
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vairavapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹36.86 L - 41.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
Housing Partner
Owner
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
32670 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Karaikudi Maharishi Vidya Manddir School- 0.6 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0.1 kmFerina Shopping ...+ More
Pooves Raja
Owner
1/3
6.5 kms away
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sree meenakshi sundareshwar vidhyasala higher secondary school (S.M.S.V.H.S.S)- 0.1 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmSri Priya...+ More
SS
Sai Sankalp Realtors
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ananda Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.98 L - 50.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around T.Soorakudi, Karaikudi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Kannathal Nagar
Property
Okkur,Sivaganga
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Nagar
Property
Rajagambiram,Sivaganga
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Okkur Masathiyar Nagar
Property
Okkur,Sivaganga
 

Popular Locality for sale around T.Soorakudi, Karaikudi

Pari Nagar
5,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tasildar Nagar
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Burma Colony
5,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalanivasal Area
8,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
100.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pon Nagar
5,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Senjai
5,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aruna Nagar
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sekkalai
5,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthupattinam
6,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vairavapuram
6,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Rise in last 1 Year