Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Kasauli, Solan

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kasauli? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kasauli)

SG
Silverglades Group
1/4
2.6 kms away

4 BHK Bungalow in Lalhar

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
Ankush Negi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Jabli for Rs. 15500000
4.0 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pinegrove School, Dharampur- 32.8 kmDr. Virender Mohan Hospital- 30.5 kmSavoy Greens, Jabli- 21 kmDharampur Bus Station- 3...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kasauli, Solan

Gallery Cover Pic of Glenview Villas Kasauli
4 BHK Villa
Kasauli,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Sanawar Hills
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Kasauli,Solan
3.2 Cr-5.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Kasul
4, 5 BHK Villas
Kasauli,Solan
11.03 Cr-12.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Azul Estilo
4 BHK Villa
Kasauli,Solan
5.85 Cr-5.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemilton
1, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kasauli,Solan
89.0 L-4.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kasauli, Solan

Sector 2
13,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalhar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sanwara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhaogri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shalaura Kalan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Parwanoo
9,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barog
10,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharampur
1 people rated this locality
5
3,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kumarhatti
16,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barotiwala
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft