Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Basal, Solan

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Success Keys Realtors
Play video
1/25
6.21 km away
New Booking
Nestling Woods
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SK
Success Keys Realtors
Play video
1/13
5.38 km away
New Booking
The Eminence Chalet
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/5
29.08 km away
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/5
29.08 km away
New Booking
₹72.03 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
Pawan
1/12
29.08 km away
Resale
Amravati Apartments
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Temple24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
PG
Pawan Girish And Manoj
1/9
2.26 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bhanat, Solan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
SB
Sanyukt Builders Private Limited
1/24
4.01 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kandaghat, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹55.9 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K - 10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
NW
Nestling Woods LLP
1/13
6.21 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kumarhatti, Solan

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SG
Soheb Ganeriwala
1/4
5.35 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2030
MR
Mars Realty
1/5
5.38 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹89.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
DH
Dagshai Homes Private Limited
1/23
7.27 km away
BelAire
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dagshai, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
NW
Nestling Woods LLP
1/4
6.15 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Kumarhatti, Solan

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
HB
Harisons Builders
1/3
6.24 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kumarhatti, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
MR
Mars Realty
1/3
5.44 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹82.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NE
NG Estate
1/7
12.78 km away

1, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Kasauli, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.42 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SB
Sushma Buildtech
1/21
12.49 km away

1, 2.5 BHK Flats in Kasauli, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2035
Updated
1w ago
AG
ANA Group
1/5
29.08 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baddi, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
Vijay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 678 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kumarhatti for Rs. 6542700
6.24 km away
Resale
₹65.43 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup