Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Solan

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajesh Sharma
Owner
1/12
Resale
Amravati Apartments
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 2.1 kmVaidyaratnam Vrindavan Ayurveda Chikitsalayam- 5.5 kmAnanda Bhavan- 2...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sunita Pathania
Owner
1/6
Resale
Himachal One
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 4.7 kmGupta Hospital- 4.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
User
Owner
Resale
Dev Bhoomi Apartments by Dev Bhoomi Group
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV...+ More
Manmeet Garcha
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Dagshai- 10.4 kmBANSAL ORTHOPAEDIC CENTRE- 15.4 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmVivanta Mall- 0.1 km
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
9583 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent School, Kasauli- 0.4 kmYellow Fever Vaccination Centre, CRI- 0.1 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmBus ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ajay Dass
Owner
1/24
Resale
NG Chester Hills Villa
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6075 Sq.ft 6 RK Independent House for sale in Parwanoo for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
6075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV School Parwanoo- 0.1 kmMMJ Sanjivani Hospital- 6 kmShelly Restaurant Parwanoo- 0.1 kmBassi Complex Parwanoo- 3...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Harpreet Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deoghat for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KK Blossoms School- 1.3 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVivanta Mall- 0.1 km
Ankush Negi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Jabli for Rs. 15500000
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pinegrove School, Dharampur- 32.8 kmDr. Virender Mohan Hospital- 30.5 kmSavoy Greens, Jabli- 21 kmDharampur Bus St...+ More
Jaswinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2260 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 2 for Rs. 32000000
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.16k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV School Parwanoo- 0.1 kmMMJ Sanjivani Hospital- 5.8 kmHotel Windsmoor National Parwanoo- 0.1 kmFIRST HILL MALL-...+ More
Gurmeet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Barotiwala for Rs. 15500000
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
sri aurobindo Public school- 0.1 kmBROOKLYN HIMALAYA HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmShivalika complex- 2.3 km
Updated
1w ago
M J Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Nadho for Rs. 22500000
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pinegrove School, Dharampur- 0.1 kmDr. Virender Mohan Hospital- 0.1 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmDharampur Bus Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Deepak Chauhan
Owner
51300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Waknaghat, Solan
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹292.00/sq.ft
51300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Elite International School- 8.8 kmVakna Hotel (Murthal wala)- 0.1 kmWaknaghat Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Neeraj Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Baddi for Rs. 29999999
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
548772 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kasauli, Solan
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹455.00/sq.ft
548772 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Solan, Solan

Gallery Cover Pic of Amravati Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baddi,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushma Elementa
1, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kasauli,Solan
76.5 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nestling Woods
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kumarhatti,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Glenview Villas Kasauli
4 BHK Villa
Kasauli,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Eminence Chalet
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barog,Solan
89.25 L-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Azul Estilo
4 BHK Villa
Kasauli,Solan
5.85 Cr-5.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanyukt Belvoir Hills
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kandaghat,Solan
55.9 L-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BelAire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dagshai,Solan
1.12 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Springdale Resort And Villas
Property
Nahech,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Kasul
4, 5 BHK Villas
Kasauli,Solan
11.03 Cr-12.46 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Solan, Solan

Kasauli
5 people rated this locality
4.6
13,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baddi
2 people rated this locality
5
8,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft