Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Navi Peth, Solapur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Navi Peth)

AD
ASDC Developers
1/2
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jawaharlal Housing Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 449 - 733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RU
Rsm Unity Developers
1/2
0.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Jawaharlal Housing Society

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 314 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Pooja Rohan Kshirsagar
Owner
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent High School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Pravin Kamatkar
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School and Jr. College- 0.7 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Kbassav Kumbhar
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹937.00/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School and Jr. College- 0.5 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.3 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Mubeen Shaukat Shaikh
Owner
1/19
1.3 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent High School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmSips N Bites- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
BI
Balaji Infra
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 553 - 977 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Suhas Chavan
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Vishwajeet Manikshetti
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Haribhai Devkaran High School and Junior College, Solapur- 0.5 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmDaman...+ More
RC
Rushi Constructions
1/4
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Railway lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 826 - 1118 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
SG
Synchron Group India
1/3
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shaniwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 420 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
Divyang Shinde
Owner
1/8
2.5 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lokseva High school- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Priyanka- 0.1 kmSona Chandi Complex- 0.1 km
AG
Apte Group
1/3
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Salagarwasti

1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
PI
Pushpam Infra LLP
1/2
2.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Aditya Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 237 - 431 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Kbassav Kumbhar
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indian Model School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Mayurvan Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSoham Mall- 1.6 km
Shreyas
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmSupraja Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 1.4 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Navi Peth, Solapur

Modi Khana
10,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Navi Peth, Solapur

Residential Lands for Sale in Pandhe Gayatri Nagar II Phase
Residential Plots
Navi Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Arcade
Property
Navi Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvidha Galaxy
2 BHK Apartment
Navi Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shridatta Damyanti Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Navi Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Greens
Property
Navi Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pune Hsg Construction Of Composite Housing Scheme
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Navi Peth,Solapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Navi Peth, Solapur

Ratandeep Housing Society
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawaharlal Housing Society
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Railway lines
2 people rated this locality
5
4,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Vishnu Chawl
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sidheshwar Peth
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sainath Nagar
3,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lashkar
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Soni Nagar
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumta Naka
5,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
4,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.11%
Rise in last 1 Year