Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Navi Peth, Solapur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Navi Peth)

Pooja Rohan Kshirsagar
Owner
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent High School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Pravin Kamatkar
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School and Jr. College- 0.7 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Mubeen Shaukat Shaikh
Owner
1/19
1.3 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent High School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmSips N Bites- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Vishwajeet Manikshetti
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Haribhai Devkaran High School and Junior College, Solapur- 0.5 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmDaman...+ More
Swapnil
Owner
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indian Model School- 0.8 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Mayurvan Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSoham Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Navi Peth, Solapur

Modi Khana
10,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Navi Peth, Solapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shridatta Damyanti Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Navi Peth,Solapur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pandhe Gayatri Nagar II Phase
Residential Plots
Navi Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Arcade
Property
Navi Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvidha Galaxy
2 BHK Apartment
Navi Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Greens
Property
Navi Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pune Hsg Construction Of Composite Housing Scheme
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Navi Peth,Solapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Navi Peth, Solapur

Ratandeep Housing Society
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway lines
2 people rated this locality
5
4,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawaharlal Housing Society
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salgar Vasti
4,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lashkar
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumta Naka
5,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sidheshwar Peth
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Vishnu Chawl
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Deshmukh Nagar
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sainath Nagar
3,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft