Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

1 BHK for sale in Sakhar Peth, Solapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sakhar Peth? Housing.com offers 10+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 2+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sakhar Peth. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sakhar Peth, Solapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (455 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Sakhar Peth, Solapur
M S Complex (640 sq.ft)
₹19.2 L
Sakhar Peth, Solapur
1 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Sakhar Peth, Solapur
Ramkrishna Bhumayya Residency (400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sakhar Peth, Solapur
Shri Radha Krishna Residency (400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sakhar Peth, Solapur
Prime Residency (560 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sakhar Peth, Solapur
Shri R N Goli Kushi Residency (355 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sakhar Peth, Solapur
Shriniwas Hanmantu Yanganti Shri Pawan Apartment (318 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sakhar Peth, Solapur
Raghvendra Bhuvanam (252 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sakhar Peth, Solapur
Rushi Pearl (650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sakhar Peth, Solapur
...Read more
MS
M S Builders & Developers

1 BHK Flat in Sakhar Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
RB
Ramkrishna Bhumayya Yemul
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramkrishna Bhumayya Residency

1 BHK Flat in Sakhar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SS
Shri Siddhidata Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Krishna Residency

1 BHK Flat in Sakhar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
PI
Prime Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Residency

1 BHK Flat in Sakhar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
SR
Shri R N Goli Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri R N Goli Kushi Residency

1 BHK Flat in Sakhar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
RC
Raghvendra Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghvendra Bhuvanam

1 BHK Flat in Sakhar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
RC
Rushi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Rushi Pearl

1 BHK Flat in Sakhar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
MC
Motiwala Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Motiwala Shalimar Residency

1 BHK Flat in Sakhar Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹18.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Sakhar Peth)

HK
Hanmantu Komarayya Bura
1/3
1.0 km away

1 BHK Flat in Rangraj Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 358 - 435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Pankaj Sir
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S V C S High School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Khansab Chacha- 0.1 kmSona Chandi Complex- 1.4 km
SS
SV Smart City Developers
1/3
1.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Rangraj Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 332 - 348 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
RU
Rsm Unity Developers
1/2
2.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Jawaharlal Housing Society

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 314 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Synchron Group India
1/3
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shaniwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 420 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SS
Sandeep Shivrudra Mokashi
1/5
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawani Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 358 - 505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indian Model School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmSona Chandi Complex- 0.1 km
VG
Vinay Group
1/2
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawani Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 389 - 831 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AD
Aakruti Developers
1/2
3.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Majrewadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 482 - 544 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
MC
Mangal Construction
1/6
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majrewadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 342 - 570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
BI
Balaji Infra
1/2
4.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 553 - 977 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
MC
Mangal Construction
1/8
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jule

1 BHK Flat
₹17.11 L - 18.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.14 L - 28.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 1008 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
Umesh Birajdar
Owner
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indian Model School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmSips N Bites- 0.1 kmSoham Mall- 0.1 km
PI
Pushpam Infra LLP
1/2
5.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Aditya Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 237 - 431 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
RC
Rushi Constructions
1/8
5.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jule

1 BHK Flat
₹16.46 L - 20.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.45 L - 21.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 581 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
PI
Propwizz Infra LLP
1/2
6.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Soregaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 484 - 678 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
BB
Bhagyoday Builders Solapur
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagyoday Daksh Residency
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawani Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 447 - 829 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Pune Hsg And Area Devp Board
Gallery Cover Pic of Pune Hsg Construction Of Composite Housing Scheme
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Navi Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 313 - 477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sakhar Peth, Solapur

New Paccha Peth
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Datta Nagar
3,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft