Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Siddharth Nagar, Solapur

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Shree Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shri Samrat Residency

2 BHK Flat in Jawaharlal Housing Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Siddharth Nagar)

Divyang Shinde
Owner
1/8
1.0 km away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lokseva High school- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Priyanka- 0.1 kmSona Chandi Complex- 0.1 km
AD
ASDC Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jawaharlal Housing Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 449 - 733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Vishwajeet Manikshetti
Owner
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Haribhai Devkaran High School and Junior College, Solapur- 0.5 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmDaman...+ More
SG
Synchron Group India
1/3
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shaniwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 420 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
Pravin Kamatkar
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School and Jr. College- 0.7 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
HK
Hanmantu Komarayya Bura
1/3
1.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Rangraj Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 358 - 435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Kbassav Kumbhar
Owner
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹937.00/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School and Jr. College- 0.5 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.3 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Pankaj Sir
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S V C S High School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Khansab Chacha- 0.1 kmSona Chandi Complex- 1.4 km
Mubeen Shaukat Shaikh
Owner
1/19
2.0 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent High School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmSips N Bites- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
RC
Rushi Constructions
1/4
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Railway lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 826 - 1118 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
SS
SV Smart City Developers
1/3
2.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Rangraj Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 332 - 348 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Kamat Radhika
Owner
1/14
2.7 kms away
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R Chandak English High School- 0.1 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmSudha Idli Gruh- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
TR
T6 Realty
1/2
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Budhavar Peth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 847 - 905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indian Model School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmSona Chandi Complex- 0.1 km
BI
Balaji Infra
1/2
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 553 - 977 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SS
S S Infrastructure
1/17
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rangraj Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 567 - 576 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Shreyas
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmSupraja Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 1.4 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Siddharth Nagar, Solapur

Gallery Cover Pic of RSM Unity Developers Phase 1
1 BHK Apartment
Jawaharlal Housing Society,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Squareone Majestic Square
Property
Sakhar Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukhtiyar Necklace Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Jawaharlal Housing Society,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Galaxy
Property
Sakhar Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Kamuni Complex
 
 
Sakhar Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Damodar Sankul
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Railway lines,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagyoday Daksh Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhawani Peth,Solapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivtej Plaza
2 BHK Apartment
Bhawani Peth,Solapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Siddharth Nagar, Solapur

Jawaharlal Housing Society
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lashkar
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumta Naka
5,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sakhar Peth
2 people rated this locality
5
4,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shaniwar Peth
5,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navi Peth
1 people rated this locality