Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Soni Nagar, Solapur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Soni Nagar)

Mubeen Shaukat Shaikh
Owner
1/19
1.3 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent High School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmSips N Bites- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Pravin Kamatkar
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School and Jr. College- 0.7 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Vishwajeet Manikshetti
Owner
1/8
2.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Haribhai Devkaran High School and Junior College, Solapur- 0.5 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmDaman...+ More
Swapnil
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indian Model School- 0.8 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Mayurvan Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSoham Mall- 0.1 km
Sanjay
Owner
1/10
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Suyash Gurukul- 1.5 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmIsmail bhai's hotel khan chacha ( family Garden restaurant )- 0.1 kmSoham Mall-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Soni Nagar, Solapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Popatrao Savant Sarathi Estate
Property
Soni Nagar,Solapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Soni Nagar, Solapur

Ganesh Nagar
4,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhushan Nagar
4,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navi Peth
1 people rated this locality
5
6,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajaswa Nagar
4,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
6,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salgar Vasti
4,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aditya Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Vishnu Chawl
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Deshmukh Nagar
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salagarwasti
554
Avg. Price per sq.ft