Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vinayk Nagar, Solapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Vinayk Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vinayk Nagar, Solapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
MS I P Landmark (600 sq.ft)
₹14 L
Vinayk Nagar, Solapur
...Read more
MS
M S Builders & Developers

2 BHK Flat in Vinayk Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Vinayk Nagar)

NM
Nishat Motiwala
1/2
3.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Raghvendra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MC
Mangal Construction
1/6
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majrewadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 342 - 570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
PD
Pathan Developers
1/3
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Raghvendra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SS
S S Infrastructure
1/17
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rangraj Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 567 - 576 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Mubeen Shaukat Shaikh
Owner
1/19
4.6 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent High School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmSips N Bites- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
MC
Mangal Construction
1/8
4.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jule

1 BHK Flat
₹17.11 L - 18.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.14 L - 28.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 1008 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
Swapnil
Owner
1/5
4.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indian Model School- 0.8 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Mayurvan Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSoham Mall- 0.1 km
KC
Kisan Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jule

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L - 44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
AD
ASDC Developers
1/2
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jawaharlal Housing Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 449 - 733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SG
Synchron Group India
1/3
5.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shaniwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 420 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
Vishwajeet Manikshetti
Owner
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Haribhai Devkaran High School and Junior College, Solapur- 0.5 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmDaman...+ More
SS
Sandeep Shivrudra Mokashi
1/5
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawani Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 358 - 505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Pooja Rohan Kshirsagar
Owner
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent High School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKamat Restaurant- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
Kamat Radhika
Owner
1/14
6.4 kms away
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R Chandak English High School- 0.1 kmSolapur CBCT Centre- 0.1 kmSudha Idli Gruh- 0.1 kmFern Complex- 0.1 km
RC
Rushi Constructions
1/8
6.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jule

1 BHK Flat
₹16.46 L - 20.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.45 L - 21.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 581 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
RC
Rushi Constructions
1/4
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Railway lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 826 - 1118 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
BI
Balaji Infra
1/2
6.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 553 - 977 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
VG
Vinay Group
1/2
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawani Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 389 - 831 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vinayk Nagar, Solapur

Gallery Cover Pic of MS I P Landmark
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vinayk Nagar,Solapur
12.0 L-14.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vinayk Nagar, Solapur

Telngi Pachha Peth
1,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nilam Sramjivi Nagar
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamgar Vasahat
3,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swagat Nagar
3,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MIDC
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jule
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft