More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 341

Flats for Sale in Phase 4, Sector 53, Sonipat - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase 4? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase 4, Sector 53, Sonipat - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Nangal Khurd, Sonipat
3 BHK Flat (1695 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 10, Sonipat
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Nangal Khurd, Sonipat
3 BHK Villa (3600 sq.ft)
₹8.4 Cr
Sector 35, Sonipat
Residential Plot (173 sq.yd)
₹80.0 L
Sector 7
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 27, Sonipat
4 BHK Flat (1975 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Nangal Khurd
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kundli
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Nangal Khurd, Sonipat
2 BHK Flat (1156 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Nangal Khurd
Praveen Dahiya
Owner
1/32
13.6 km away
Resale
Shree Vardhman Gardenia
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Aryan Gaur
Owner
1/9
16.03 km away
Resale
Eldeco Prime Floors
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swarnprastha Public School | Day School | Flexi Boarding | Boys Boarding School- 1.4 kmPark Nidaan Hospital- 3.8 kmSind...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Suresh Dwivedi
Owner
8.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
A
Arvind
13.05 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹46.24k/sq.yd
173 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swarnprastha Public School | Day School | Flexi Boarding | Boys Boarding School- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Soni...+ More
Fin Estate
1/24
12.54 km away
Resale
Parker White Lily Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
Himasnhu Sharma
Owner
1/15
14.31 km away
Resale
Apex Apex Green
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Nitin
Owner
1/9
1.01 km away
Resale
JBB Grand Square
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Mohan
Owner
1/9
15.67 km away
Resale
Omaxe City
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Dinesh Rastogi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1156 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nangal Khurd for Rs. 3700000
15.6 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swarnprastha Public School | Day School | Flexi Boarding | Boys Boarding School- 0.8 kmPark Nidaan Hospital- 4.2 kmSind...+ More
Jatin Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1224 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in TDI Espania Floors, Nangal Khurd for Rs. 5000000
15.53 km away
Resale
TDI Espania Floors
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swarnprastha Public School | Day School | Flexi Boarding | Boys Boarding School- 1.6 kmPark Nidaan Hospital- 3.9 kmSind...+ More
Bharat Garg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in GPB P P Green City 2, Kumashpur for Rs. 14850000
13.45 km away
Resale
GPB P P Green City 2
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Pankaj
1/46
14.2 km away
Resale
Parker White Lily
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Vishwash Dahiya
Owner
1/4
17.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Radhe Shyam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 27 for Rs. 25000000
11.96 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Multipurpose Public School- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 2.2 kmDhaba In Sonipat Golden Hut- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kavya Gambhir
Owner
1/6
0.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Pardesi Ushay Tower
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Pardeep Kumar
Owner
1/4
8.83 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE PALMS Global School- 3.7 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 5.9 kmDhaba Bollywood- 0.1 kmAnsal Highwa...+ More
Dhanjay
1/20
11.52 km away
New Booking
Godrej Green Estate
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹96.15k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Little angels school- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 4.3 kmDhaba In Sonipat Golden Hut- 0.1 kmMap...+ More
A
Aakash
1/8
3.34 km away
Resale
JBB BTW Grand Square
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Aakash
1/8
3.34 km away
Resale
JBB BTW Grand Square
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Naveen
Owner
1344 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kharkhoda, Sonipat
21.02 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Partap Singh Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.5 kmRathan Daba- 1.8 km
Updated
6d ago
Bharat Bhushan
Owner
1/7
13.6 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright Scholar | Top School in Sonipat- 0.4 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 3.4 kmCozette Hotel Sonipat- 2....+ More
Vipin Chander
Owner
1/19
10.94 km away
Resale
Eldeco Amaya
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
PARVEEN
Owner
1/22
10.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Eldeco Amaya
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.79k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Priyanshu
Owner
1/21
11.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Green Estate
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.01 L/sq.ft
139 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
RAJNI SHARMA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1425 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Maxheights Metro View, Badh Khalsa for Rs. 5000000
4.45 km away
Resale
Maxheights Metro View
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
Nagender Kaushik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharkhoda for Rs. 25000000
21.02 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Rahul Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganaur for Rs. 8000000
30.14 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hindu Senior Secondary School- 1 kmSanjivni Hospital- 1 kmChokhi Dhani Sonipat- 0.1 kmGanaur Bus Stop- 1.7 km
Neeraj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1632 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 33 for Rs. 13500000
10.47 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little angels school- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 3.5 kmDhaba In Sonipat Golden Hut- 0.1 kmMap...+ More
Keshav Kant Sharma
Owner
1/2
11.69 km away
Resale
Indiabulls Sonepat City
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.22k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 4, Sonipat

Residential Lands for Sale in At Rishika Estate
Residential Plots
Sector 58,Sonipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mapsko ASPR Greenz
Residential Plots
Sector 35,Sonipat
65.15 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Jindal Smart City
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Sonipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in New South City
Residential Plots
Sector 27,Sonipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylark Flying Gokul Green
Property
Sector 35,Sonipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Express Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 35,Sonipat
1.53 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMN Shri Greens City
Property
Sector 26,Sonipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Amor Villa
Property
Sector 33,Sonipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Global Square
Property
Sector 35,Sonipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regards Anandam
Property
Patla,Sonipat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 4, Sonipat

Kundli
12 people rated this locality
3.38
5,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.