Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Ready to Move House in Sonipat

Sort by:
Relevance
Sandeep
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hindu Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus J. K. Hindu Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Sonipat- 0.1 kmCity mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Ashish Kataria
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Shiv
Owner
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiva Shiksha Sadan- 0.3 kmSatyakiran Healthcare- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Sonipat- 0.1 kmCity mall- 0.1 km
Mukesh
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGas Pipeline
Chander Kant
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little angels school- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus J. K. Hindu Hospital- 0.1 kmCozette Hotel Sonipat- 0.1 kmCity mall- 0.1 km
Pardeep Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE PALMS Global School- 3.7 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 5.9 kmDhaba Bollywood- 0.1 kmAnsal Highwa...+ More
Keshav Kant Sharma
Owner
1/2
Resale
Indiabulls Sonepat City
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.22k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Multipurpose Public School- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 2.2 kmDhaba In Sonipat Golden Hut- 0.1 ...+ More
Jagmender Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 35 for Rs. 16000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Mannu Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kundli for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Max Valley School- 1.8 kmHasija multi speciality & trauma care Hospital- 4 kmKFC- 0.8 kmTDI Mall Kundli- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Mayank Juneja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 18 for Rs. 16500000
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ontogeny School of Excellence- 0.3 kmPark Nidaan Hospital- 1.6 kmSindhu Pahalwan Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity mall- 0.1 km
Mohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Gohana for Rs. 10000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Vikas Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 35 for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Rahul Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganaur for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hindu Senior Secondary School- 1 kmSanjivni Hospital- 1 kmChokhi Dhani Sonipat- 0.1 kmGanaur Bus Stop- 1.7 km
Nagender Kaushik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharkhoda for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Partap Singh Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.5 kmRathan Daba- 1.8 km
Updated
1w ago
Radhe Shyam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 27 for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Bharat Garg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in GPB P P Green City 2, Kumashpur for Rs. 14850000
Resale
GPB P P Green City 2
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Vikas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1783 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Model Town for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in NBC Sonipat- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus J. K. Hindu Hospital- 3.3 kmPizza Win...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Sonipat, Sonipat

Kundli
12 people rated this locality
3.38
5,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganaur
40,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharkhoda
2,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Colony
3,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayur Vihar
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indian Colony Extension
5,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 21
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 35
1 people rated this locality
3.75
5,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gohana
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year