Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Sector 17, Sonipat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 17? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 17, Sonipat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mittal Tulip Heights (850 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 17, Sonipat
...Read more
MG
Mittal Group

2 BHK Flat in Sector 17

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 17)

TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/7
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nangal Khurd

2 BHK Flat
₹37.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L - 48.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
SV
Shree Vardhman Group
1/16
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 10

2 BHK Flat
₹38.91 L - 46.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.43 L - 83.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 995 - 2145 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/20
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kumashpur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L - 37.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.3 L - 54.15 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PV
Parker VRC Infrastructure
1/27
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kumashpur

2 BHK Flat
₹79.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1567 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Naresh
Owner
1/9
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Multipurpose Public School- 0.1 kmTulip Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Sonipat- 0.1 kmCity mall- 0.1 km
PV
Parker VRC Infrastructure
1/23
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 27

2 BHK Flat
₹31.29 L - 32.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.3 L - 48.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹63.49 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹66.16 L - 77.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 1631 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
MB
Mapsko Builders
1/5
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 27

2 BHK Flat
₹24.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L
4 BHK Flat
₹43.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 960 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Harsh
Owner
1/12
5.2 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.61k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little angels school- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 3.8 kmDhaba In Sonipat Golden Hut- 0.1 kmMapsko Shop...+ More
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Espania 1
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nangal Khurd

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 670 - 1115 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Dinesh Rastogi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1156 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nangal Khurd for Rs. 3700000
1.6 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swarnprastha Public School | Day School | Flexi Boarding | Boys Boarding School- 0.8 kmPark Nidaan Hospital- 4.2 kmSindhu Pahal...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 17, Sonipat

Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Tulip City
Property
Sector 17,Sonipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jindal Vision Pride
Property
Sector 17,Sonipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Tulip Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 17,Sonipat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 17, Sonipat

Sector 19
5,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 18
9,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 15
17,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jeevan Vihar
8,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 8
5,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11