Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 19, Sonipat

Sort by:
Relevance
Aryan Gaur
Owner
1/9
Resale
Eldeco Prime Floors
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swarnprastha Public School | Day School | Flexi Boarding | Boys Boarding School- 1.4 kmPark Nidaan Hospital- 3.8 kmSindhu Pahal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jatin Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1224 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in TDI Espania Floors, Nangal Khurd for Rs. 5000000
Resale
TDI Espania Floors
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swarnprastha Public School | Day School | Flexi Boarding | Boys Boarding School- 1.6 kmPark Nidaan Hospital- 3.9 kmSindhu Pahal...+ More