Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 7, Sonipat

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 7? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Sector 7. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 7, Sonipat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1215 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Kumashpur, Sonipat
...Read more
Bharat Garg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in GPB P P Green City 2, Kumashpur for Rs. 14850000
Resale
GPB P P Green City 2
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply