Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 187

New Residential Projects in Sector 8, Sonipat

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 8? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 8. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 8, Sonipat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Apex Apex Green (1915 sq.ft)
₹53.62 L - 1.26 Cr
Nangal Khurd, Sonipat
Parsvnath Preston (1265 sq.ft)
₹36.05 L - 72.68 L
Kumashpur, Sonipat
Parker White Lily (964 sq.ft)
₹79.16 L - 1.29 Cr
Kumashpur, Sonipat
Omaxe Wisteria (1620 sq.ft)
₹35.56 L - 45.0 L
Kumashpur, Sonipat
Express Enclave (1197 sq.yd)
₹1.53 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sector 35, Sonipat
Shree Vardhman Gardenia (995 sq.ft)
₹38.91 L - 83.89 L
Sector 10, Sonipat
Eldeco Amor (904 sq.ft)
₹85.33 L - 1.5 Cr
Thana Darwaja, Sonipat
Mapsko ASPR Greenz (838 sq.ft)
₹65.15 L - 1.2 Cr
Sector 35, Sonipat
Craft Homes (1461 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Sector 27, Sonipat
Mapsko City Homes (960 sq.ft)
₹24.45 L - 43.3 L
Sector 27, Sonipat
...Read more
AB
Apex Buildtech
1/3

4, 6, 7 BHK Flats in Nangal Khurd, Sonipat

4 BHK Flat
₹53.62 L - 55.3 L
6 BHK Flat
₹94.98 L - 1.26 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹97.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/20

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kumashpur, Sonipat

2 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L - 37.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.3 L - 54.15 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
PV
Parker VRC Infrastructure
1/27

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kumashpur, Sonipat

2 BHK Flat
₹79.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kumashpur, Sonipat

3 BHK Flat
₹35.56 L - 36.22 L
4 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
EB
Express Builders
1/24
7.24 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35, Sonipat

133 sq.yd Plot
₹1.53 Cr
135 sq.yd Plot
₹1.56 Cr
136 sq.yd Plot
₹1.57 Cr
138 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.61 Cr
141 sq.yd Plot
₹1.63 Cr
146 sq.yd Plot
₹1.68 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹1.71 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹1.71 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.73 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹1.76 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹1.76 Cr
174 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹2.06 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2027
SV
Shree Vardhman Group
1/16
1.59 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 10, Sonipat

2 BHK Flat
₹38.91 L - 46.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.43 L - 83.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
E
Eldeco
1/5
5.34 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thana Darwaja, Sonipat

904 sq.ft Plot
₹85.33 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹96.29 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹96.83 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹97.59 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1087 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1274 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1421 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1553 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1590 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
MB
Mapsko Builders
1/10
7.12 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35, Sonipat

838 sq.ft Plot
₹65.15 L
948 sq.ft Plot
₹73.76 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹76.2 L
1015 sq.ft Plot
₹78.94 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹79.12 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹80.43 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹82.59 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹88.69 L
1258 sq.ft Plot
₹97.83 L
1365 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1418 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1421 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1521 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1527 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
Craft Group
1/5
3.47 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 27, Sonipat

1461 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mapsko Builders
1/5
3.58 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 27, Sonipat

2 BHK Flat
₹24.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L
4 BHK Flat
₹43.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
PH
Property Hub Delhi
1/5
4.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Murthal Khas, Sonipat

450 sq.yd Plot
₹38.25 L
565 sq.yd Plot
₹48.05 L
652 sq.yd Plot
₹55.51 L
694 sq.yd Plot
₹59 L
654 sq.yd Plot
₹59 L
715 sq.yd Plot
₹64.35 L
720 sq.yd Plot
₹64.8 L
990 sq.yd Plot
₹84.15 L
1030 sq.yd Plot
₹87.55 L
1042 sq.yd Plot
₹88.57 L
1028 sq.yd Plot
₹92.25 L
1035 sq.yd Plot
₹93.15 L
1044 sq.yd Plot
₹93.95 L
1145 sq.yd Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹802.0/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2024
PV
Parker VRC Infrastructure
1/23
3.1 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 27, Sonipat

2 BHK Flat
₹31.29 L - 32.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.3 L - 48.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹63.49 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹66.16 L - 77.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
MI
Maxheights Infrastructure
1/4
8.34 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 35, Sonipat

3 BHK Flat
₹29.3 L - 31.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
E
Eldeco
1/17
5.13 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 33, Sonipat

663 sq.ft Plot
₹79.16 L
693 sq.ft Plot
₹82.8 L
731 sq.ft Plot
₹87.31 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹88.15 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
846 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
849 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
909 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
922 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
935 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
948 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
961 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
962 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
969 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1276 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
1446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
1598 sq.ft Plot
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.94k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
EB
Express Builders
1/4
8.1 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35, Sonipat

2700 sq.ft Plot
₹66.58 L
2862 sq.ft Plot
₹70.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.47k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
MI
Maxheights Infrastructure
1/6
11.51 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 61, Sonipat

1 BHK Flat
₹11.74 L - 11.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.74 L - 34.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
JR
Jindal Realty
1/48
6.57 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35, Sonipat

217800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9823 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
45716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
54450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
AW
Aadharsheela Welfare Society
1/10
7.24 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 35, Sonipat

2 BHK Flat
₹41.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/8
5.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 34, Sonipat

179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.62k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024
JR
Jindal Realty
1/12
6.57 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35, Sonipat

217800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2737 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
9365 sq.ft Plot
₹9.37 Cr
9823 sq.ft Plot
₹9.82 Cr
11413 sq.ft Plot
₹11.41 Cr
45716 sq.ft Plot
₹45.72 Cr
54450 sq.ft Plot
₹54.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/7
1.52 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nangal Khurd, Sonipat

2 BHK Flat
₹37.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L - 48.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
AA
Ansal API
1/2
10.52 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 61, Sonipat

1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/8
11.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Patla, Sonipat

1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
TI
TDI Infra Corp Ltd.
1/37
10.88 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Badh Khalsa, Sonipat

2 BHK Flat
₹43.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
TI
TDI Infra Corp Ltd.
1/17
14.67 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Independent Floors in Kundli, Sonipat

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 51.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.39 L - 69.79 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹61.07 L
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹76.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AR
APG Realtors
1/4
20.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kharkhoda, Sonipat

990 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/10
12.36 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 58, Sonipat

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65.21 L