0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Srikakulam under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
SAN INFRA
New Booking
₹18.37 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School- 0.4 kmNew Kings Paradise family Restaurant- 4.1 kmEtcherla Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Suresh
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Srikakulam- 0.1 kmSVA Hotel Grand- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BC
BEN Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Palasa At Kasibugga

2 BHK Flat
₹19.95 L - 21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Srikakulam, Srikakulam

Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Sun City
Property
Arasavilli,Srikakulam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Arasavilli,Srikakulam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KRK Pride Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ragolupeta,Srikakulam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Duchy Subham Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pedapadu,Srikakulam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vdream V B City
Residential Plots
Kambrigam,Srikakulam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhi Sarvani Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fazulbegpeta,Srikakulam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Forse Anubhis Abode
3 BHK Apartment
L.B.S Colony,Srikakulam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Arasavilli,Srikakulam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IJJU IVS Sunridge
3 BHK Apartment
Balaga,Srikakulam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RAINBOW DEVELOPERS Sri Sai Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sompeta,Srikakulam
 

Popular Locality for sale in Srikakulam, Srikakulam

Palasa At Kasibugga
18,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharmavaram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Narasannapeta
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.