Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Blue Stone

Sort by:
Relevance
BS
by Stone

4 BHK Apartment

0.71 Acres

Residential project, Blue Stone in Surat is offering units for sale in Jahangir Pura. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Blue Stone is Sep, 2015. The property offers 4 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 2740.0 sq.ft.. The project by Stone is set in 0.71 Acres. It has 176 units. There is 1 building in this project. Contact for further details. Blue Stone is located in T-42, F-P-35, Near Subhash Garden, Opp Sangini Gardenia, Dandi Road, Jahangirpura.In terms of facilities, Blue Stone is loaded with multiple offerings such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. It is a Gated Community. Immerse yourself in a world of sports with provisions for Skating Rink, Badminton Court. There is 24x7 Security.Blue Stone follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is PR/GJ/SURAT/SURATCITY/SUDA/RAA05495/310519.Stone is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Surat are close by to Jahangir Pura and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Sauna Bath
Fire Alarm
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+23
Blue Stone Project Images
DW
Dhaval Wadhwani
1/44
Verified
Resale
Blue Stone
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security