More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Vadod, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vadod? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vadod. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vadod, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1757 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Vadod
2 BHK Flat (1287 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Vadod
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Vadod, Surat
Shaileshkumar Rudraksha Residency (443 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Vadod, Surat
Agastya Shivalik Ojas (639 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vadod, Surat
Golden Shree Kishna Enclave
Price on Request
Vadod, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹36.25 L
Vadod, Surat
...Read more
R
Rakesh
1/4
New Booking
Rose wood
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityAerobics RoomATMBadminton Court
R
Rakesh
1/4
New Booking
Rose wood
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KK
K K Realtors
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prince English Medium School- 4.1 kmJai Jalaram Ubadiyu- 0.1 kmTalad Bus Stop- 3.3 km
Updated
5d ago
AD
Agastya Developers Surat
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Vadod, Surat

639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
683 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
698 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vadod for Rs. 3625000
New Booking
₹36.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking