Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 711

4 BHK for sale in Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Surat? Housing.com offers 541+ 4 BHK Flats & 106+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 1854+ New Projects, 2037+ Resale Properties and 60+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Surat. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahant Antara (1100 sq.ft)
₹56.5 L
Narthan, Surat
Cannon Lakeview (2591 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dumas, Surat
Shreepad Park Arena (2153 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Piramyd Altura (649 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
Swagat Cilantra (1185 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhimrad, Surat
Mahant Galaxy (800 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Masma, Surat
Samarthya Excellence (1211 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Cygni Villa (819 sq.yd)
₹1.1 Cr
Vanakala, Surat
The Augusta (1070 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Masma, Surat
Dhanush Villa (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jahangirabad, Surat
...Read more
MD
Mahant Developper
1/7
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Narthan

2 BHK Villa
₹48.51 L - 53.51 L
3 BHK Villa
₹51.51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹56.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RG
RRR GROUP
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dumas

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K - 11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
MP
Moga Property
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhatha

2 BHK Flat
₹53.4 L - 61.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
SG
Swagat Group
1/41
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
6d ago
MD
Mahant Developper
1/7
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Masma

2 BHK Villa
₹26 L - 30 L
3 BHK Villa
₹28.51 L - 33 L
4 BHK Villa
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago
S
Samarthya
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
CR
Cygni Realty
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Plot in Vanakala

91 sq.yd Plot
₹45.49 L
95 sq.yd Plot
₹47.49 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹50.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
6d ago
A
Augusta
1/23
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Masma

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.34k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SI
Shiv Infra
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Plot in Jahangirabad

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Godadara

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.2 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.57 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K - ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/40
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/16
Resale
Vaishnodevi Blue Bells
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
DP
Deals Property
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
3075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/25
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
3636 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shagun Mulberry Homes
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
AN
Ankit Narang
1/6
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/24
Resale
Veer Swastik Sky
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2911 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Raghuvir Spelito
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
3401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/7
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
3773 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
Play video
1/38
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
1d ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/11
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
3401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
VP
VK Property
1/3
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
R
Rakesh
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Unison Crest
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/24
Resale
Sangini Arise
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
2279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Surat International AirportClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Surat, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Rio Nest
Property
Uttran,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Daar E Ahmed
Residential Plots
Bhanodra,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Karma Bhumi
Residential Plots
Mota Varachha,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dipakvallabhbhaipatel And Others Kedar Bunglows 2
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sahaj Bunglows
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Farukbhai KGN Heaven
Property
Ambanagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Bunglows
Property
Sagrampura,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shloka Sanjeevani