Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 189

4 BHK for sale in Vesu, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Vesu? Housing.com offers 183+ 4 BHK Flats & 2+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 144+ New Projects, 159+ Resale Properties and 7+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Vesu. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Vesu, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Swagat Cilantra (1185 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhimrad, Surat
Atgo Kalp Residency (2645 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vesu, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3636 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Vesu, Surat
4 BHK Penthouse (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Vesu, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3401 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Vesu, Surat
4 BHK Flat (4600 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Vesu, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3150 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Vesu, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3401 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Vesu, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3075 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Vesu, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3275 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Vesu, Surat
...Read more
SG
Swagat Group
1/41
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
AG
ATGO Group
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/25
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
3636 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/7
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Raghuvir Spelito
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
3401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
R
Rakesh
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Unison Crest
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
AN
Ankit Narang
1/6
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/11
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
3401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
R
Rakesh
1/14
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
3075 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Anti Skid Titles24x7 Security24 Hours ConciergeAmphitheatre
R
Rakesh
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Bus Stop
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/7
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
3793 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/13
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3865 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/20
New Booking
Nathiba Divyabhoomi
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2911 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
DP
DK Properties Surat
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
3047 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
2547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Surat International AirportChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/6
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
3868 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vesu

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
Price on Request
Shreepad Park Arena
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/22
New Booking
Avadh Ercole
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreSmart HomeClose to Green Leaf HospitalNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/3
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
3767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
DP
Deals Property
Play video
1/12
New Booking
SL Bblossom The Presidency
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
3676 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/22
New Booking
Avadh Selenic
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DP
DK Properties Surat
Play video
1/37
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
3075 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FD
Fast Deal Properties
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Bhavya Ambience
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3793 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DP
Deals Property
1/23
New Booking
Rajhans Zorista
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DP
DK Properties Surat
Play video
1/48
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
3336 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Raghuvir Star Galaxy
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
2885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Surat International AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Green Leaf HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PWC Property Hub
1/3
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Avadh Selenic
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PWC Property Hub
1/5
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vesu, Surat

Someshwara Enclave
6,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gail Colony
6,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
E3 Block
6,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vesu, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
36.96 L-50.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Ercole
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vesu,Surat
20.89 L-6.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Blossom The Valley Of Gardens
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
2.67 Cr-3.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avantis Rolex Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Atmosphere Green
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
1.22 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Altezza
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Nandanvan Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulent Bungalows
3, 4 BHK Bungalows
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravani Cellestial Dreams
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
1.88 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roongta Estella
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
3.69 Cr-6.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vesu, Surat

Magdalla
5,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarsana
3,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhimrad
4 people rated this locality
4.5
5,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Piplod
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rundh Magdalla
1 people rated this locality
5
4,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bharthana
1 people rated this locality
4
8,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
City Light
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Abhva
4,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adajan
14 people rated this locality
4.63
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Surat

Ghod Dhod Road
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.