Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 157

Resale properties in Vesu, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
AN
Ankit Narang
1/5
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Surat International AirportChildren Play Area
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/5
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
2263 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
1/6
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
2606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Raghuvir Spelito
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
3401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/17
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/4
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Sunshine Global HospitalClose to Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DP
Deals Property
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
R
Rakesh
1/2
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
PWC Property Hub
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹60.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RR
RM Rent Experts
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingBachelor FriendlyClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Shree Jalaram Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftLibraryGated Community
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/12
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace

Ready to Move Projects around Vesu

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
Price on Request
Shreepad Park Arena
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
by Swagat Group
2 BHK Flat
Udhna, Surat
SG
Swagat Group
Developer
TT
THIRTY THREE REAL ESTATE
1/6
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to MallClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
PK
Pappu Kapadia
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rupesh Kumar
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shyam Milestone Regalia
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rahul Kapadiya
1/9
Resale
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
ST
Sachin Thakkar
1/24
Resale
Rajhans Zorista
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
2573 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Surat International AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
4d ago
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/23
Resale
Pramukh Revanta
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/8
Resale
Mangalam Heights
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/7
Resale
SNS Marina
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/15
Resale
Happy Elegance
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/11
Resale
Raghuvir Shrungar Residency
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityClose to Surat International Airport...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
Resale
Happy Home Nandanvan 3
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to TempleClose to Surat International AirportClub House
Updated
2w ago
Nayan Shah
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Sangini Prasiddhi by Sangini Group
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
TT
THIRTY THREE REAL ESTATE
1/4
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vesu, Surat

Someshwara Enclave
6,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gail Colony
6,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
E3 Block
6,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vesu, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
36.96 L-50.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Ercole
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vesu,Surat
20.89 L-6.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Blossom The Valley Of Gardens
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
2.67 Cr-3.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avantis Rolex Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Atmosphere Green
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
1.22 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Altezza
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Nandanvan Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulent Bungalows
3, 4 BHK Bungalows
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravani Cellestial Dreams
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
1.88 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roongta Estella
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
3.69 Cr-6.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vesu, Surat

Magdalla
5,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft