Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Resale properties in Abhva, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Maxiple The Address Block E G H I
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Green Swapnabhoomi
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/6
Resale
Maxiple The Address
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Surat International AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
1/13
Resale
Maxiple The Address Block E G H I
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/6
Resale
Maxiple The Address
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/16
Resale
Rajhans Synfonia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Arihant Jain
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajhans Synfonia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago