Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

3 BHK for sale in Abhva, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Abhva? Choose from 12+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Abhva. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Abhva, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1962 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Abhva, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Abhva, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1951 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Abhva, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Abhva, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Abhva, Surat
Triyom Casa (1365 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Abhva, Surat
Triyom Abode (1052 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Abhva, Surat
Maxiple The Address Block C And D (661 sq.ft)
₹90.7 L
Abhva, Surat
Grand Vissta (1536 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Abhva, Surat
Meru Valentina (1278 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Abhva, Surat
...Read more
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Green Swapnabhoomi
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
1/13
Resale
Maxiple The Address Block E G H I
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/6
Resale
Maxiple The Address
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Surat International AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/16
Resale
Rajhans Synfonia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Arihant Jain
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajhans Synfonia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
TR
Triyom Realty
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Abhva

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
TR
Triyom Realty
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Abhva

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MI
Maxiple Infra Llp
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Abhva

2 BHK Flat
₹63.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VM
Vissta Modern Homes Llp
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Abhva

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MI
Meru Infra
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Abhva

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GB
Green Builder
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
4w ago
RG
Rajhans Group of Industries
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Abhva

2 BHK Flat
₹99.08 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
HH
Happy Home Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Sapphire Green

3 BHK Flat in Abhva

2 BHK Flat
₹57.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.52 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016