Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

3 BHK for sale in Dumas, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dumas? Housing.com offers 26+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Properties and 4+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Dumas. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dumas, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Cannon Lakeview (2591 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dumas, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Dumas, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Dumas, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Dumas, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2597 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Dumas, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2305 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Dumas, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2350 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Dumas, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2164 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Dumas, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Dumas, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Dumas, Surat
...Read more
RG
RRR GROUP
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dumas

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/27
Resale
Avadh Hebitat
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/17
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/17
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PWC Property Hub
1/4
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Ashvin Parmar
1/22
Resale
Avadh Hebitat
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Ashvin Parmar
1/3
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
2164 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Ashvin Parmar
1/10
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Ashvin Parmar
1/8
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
JD
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
2522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Ganesh
Owner
1/16
Resale
Avadh Carolina
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Bangalore Suresh
Owner
1/28
Resale
Avadh Copper Stone
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MB
Mangalam Bliss
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Dumas

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
KG
Kohinoor Group Surat
1/33

3 BHK Flat in Dumas

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PD
PNG Developers Surat
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Dumas

3 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
MB
Mangalam Bliss
1/39

3 BHK Flat in Dumas

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
PR
Palacio Realty LLP
1/28

3 BHK Flat in Dumas

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SC
Sky Castlee Buildcon
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Dumas

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AG
Avadh Group
1/38

3 BHK Flat in Dumas

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
AG
Avadh Group
1/39

3 BHK Flat in Dumas

2 BHK Flat
₹84.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
AG
Avadh Group
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Dumas

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
Updated
2w ago
AG
Avadh Group
1/33

3 BHK Flat in Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹91.3 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MB
Mangalam Bliss
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Dumas

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
MG
Milestone Group
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Dumas

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
AN
Ankit Narang
Gallery Cover Image of 2265 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dumas for Rs. 10800000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Surat International AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
Parag Parekh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dumas for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 5.5 kmSai Bhajiya Center- 5.3 km
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dumas, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Acacia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Classima
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Copper Stone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
84.02 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Castlee
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dila Anantam Bungalows
Residential Plots
Dumas,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cannon Lakeview
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Aquaticca
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
1.86 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Hebitat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
1.09 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattelite Bunglows
Property
Dumas,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Onica
2 BHK Apartment
Dumas,Surat
60.36 L-60.36 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dumas, Surat

Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pal Gam
5 people rated this locality
4.85
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhimrad
4 people rated this locality
4.5
5,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Piplod
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Althan
3,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Magdalla
5,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhesan
1 people rated this locality
5
3,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
City Light
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Athwa
8 people rated this locality
4.63
5,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatha
1 people rated this locality
5
4,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.68%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Surat

Ghod Dhod Road
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.