More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Flats for Sale in Dumas, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dumas? Housing.com offers 45+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 35+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dumas. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Dumas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dumas, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Cannon Lakeview (2591 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dumas, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Dumas, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Dumas, Surat
5 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Dumas, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3579 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr
Dumas, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Dumas, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Dumas, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Dumas, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Dumas, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2597 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Dumas, Surat
...Read more
RG
RRR GROUP
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dumas

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
DP
DK Properties Surat
Play video
1/28
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Avadh Onica
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VP
VK Property
1/2
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Surat International AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/5
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3579 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/25
New Booking
Avadh Hebitat
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Dumas Civil CenterClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/27
Resale
Avadh Hebitat
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/17
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/17
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PWC Property Hub
1/4
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
1/20
Resale
Avadh Onica
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Surat International AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Ashvin Parmar
1/22
Resale
Avadh Hebitat
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Ashvin Parmar
1/23
Resale
Avadh Onica
RERA
₹70.32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Ashvin Parmar
1/9
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Ashvin Parmar
1/3
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
2164 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Ashvin Parmar
1/10
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Ashvin Parmar
1/2
Resale
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Ashvin Parmar
1/8
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
JD
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
2522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Chaitanya Modi
Owner
1/20
Resale
Avadh Hebitat
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
2198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.1 kmMarina Grand Hospital- 5.7 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmWestside - V.R Mall, Surat- 5.5 km
DG
Dila Group
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Dumas

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2029
AD
Aadhya Developers
1/14

2.5 BHK Flat in Dumas

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
MB
Mangalam Bliss
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dumas

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SC
Sky Castlee Buildcon
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dumas

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
KG
Kohinoor Group Surat
1/33

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dumas

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2d ago
MB
Mangalam Bliss
1/39

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dumas

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat