More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3426

Flats for Sale in City Light, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in City Light? Housing.com offers 30+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in City Light. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in City Light, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
City Light
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
City Light, Surat
4 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
City Light, Surat
Shreepad Park Arena (2153 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
City Light, Surat
1 RK Studio (800 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
City Light, Athwa
Samarthya Excellence (1211 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
The Manor Heights (701 sq.ft)
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Althan, Surat
Vedant Bella Vista (1964 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Pal, Surat
Sangini Aura (1342 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
...Read more
R
Rakesh
Play video
1/29
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
DP
Deals Property
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to TempleDay Care Center
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
TT
THIRTY THREE REAL ESTATE
1/10
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
KK
K K Realtors
1/20
Resale
Aakash Weekend Address
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Surat International AirportLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
S
Samarthya
1/17
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prangan Group
1/42
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/33
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
MP
Moga Property
1/35
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PG
Prangan Group
1/15
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vesu, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.79k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/28
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Althan, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
4d ago
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Rajhans Grandezza
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
2158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to G.D.Goenka International SchoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
ST
Shailesh Thakkar
1/4
2.68 km away
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Pal Bus StopClose to L.P. SavaniPower Backup
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/21
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 44.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/9
2.04 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
3d ago
ID
Infinity Developers
1/11
3.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
RH
Rakesh H Tailor
1/14
2.68 km away
Resale
₹54.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1487 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
DP
DK Properties Surat
Play video
1/16
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger ...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around City Light

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
Price on Request
Shreepad Park Arena
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
DB
Deval Bhatia
2.68 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SG
Swagat Group
1/12
4.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Althan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/20
1.98 km away
New Booking
₹84.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/40
3.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/28
5.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹54.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 83.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
Locality Champion
1/12
1.98 km away
New Booking
₹69.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DP
DK Properties Surat
Play video
1/17
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹42.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/18
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adajan Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
2.64 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
FG
Fulwala Group
1/11
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in City Light, Surat

4,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around City Light, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Martand Satva
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Golf Link
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Onella
Property
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hi Speed Freedom Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Piplod,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mavjibhai Vastu Bunglows
Residential Plots
Piplod,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh One Tapi
5, 6 BHK Apartments
Piplod,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rituraj Prosperaa
3 BHK Apartment
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Eronzza
3, 4, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarthya Excellence
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Pal,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avantis Ofira Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bharthana,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around City Light, Surat