Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 539

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Surat? Housing.com offers 541+ 4 BHK Flats & 106+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 1854+ New Projects, 2037+ Resale Properties and 60+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Surat. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Cannon Lakeview (2591 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dumas, Surat
Shreepad Park Arena (2153 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Piramyd Altura (649 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
Swagat Cilantra (1185 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhimrad, Surat
Samarthya Excellence (1211 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Shreepad Inspire (1221 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palanpur, Surat
4 BHK Flat (2295 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Dahin Nagar, Surat
Pramukh Central Park (1240 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Pal Gam, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3075 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Bharthana, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3636 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Vesu, Surat
...Read more
RG
RRR GROUP
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dumas

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K - 11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
MP
Moga Property
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhatha

2 BHK Flat
₹53.4 L - 61.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
SG
Swagat Group
1/41
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
6d ago
S
Samarthya
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K - ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/16
Resale
Vaishnodevi Blue Bells
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/40
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
DP
Deals Property
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
3075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/25
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
3636 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AN
Ankit Narang
1/6
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/24
Resale
Veer Swastik Sky
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2911 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/7
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
3773 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Raghuvir Spelito
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
3401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/11
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
3401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
R
Rakesh
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Unison Crest
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/24
Resale
Sangini Arise
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
2279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Surat International AirportClose to TempleSwimming Pool
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/27
New Booking
Roongta Estella
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
4040 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/7
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/5
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3579 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/13
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3865 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/4
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
2751 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DP
DK Properties Surat
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
3047 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
R
Rakesh
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Bus Stop
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/17
New Booking
Prestige Oliva Pride
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Maitreya Multi Superspecia...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Rakesh
1/14
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
3075 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Anti Skid Titles24x7 Security24 Hours ConciergeAmphitheatre
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/25
New Booking
Avadh Hebitat
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Dumas Civil CenterClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/26
New Booking
Vedant Bella Vista
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
3570 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/18
Resale
Vaishnodevi Kingston
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Surat, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Exotica
3 BHK Apartment
Mota Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Ivaan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palanpur,Surat