Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 157

Independent Villas for Sale in Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
Mahant Developper
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Narthan, Surat

2 BHK Villa
₹48.51 L - 53.51 L
3 BHK Villa
₹51.51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹56.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K - ₹4.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Olpad, Surat

2 BHK Villa
₹15.9 L
3 BHK Villa
₹18.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Olpad, Surat

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.96k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mahant Developper
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Masma, Surat

2 BHK Villa
₹26 L - 30 L
3 BHK Villa
₹28.51 L - 33 L
4 BHK Villa
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.28 K - ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/11
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
A
Augusta
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Masma, Surat

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.34k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SI
Shiv Infra
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Jahangirabad, Surat

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mahant Developper
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Masma, Surat

2 BHK Villa
₹24 L - 31.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹30 L - 34.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22 K - 2.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mahant Developper
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Masma, Surat

2 BHK Villa
₹32 L - 35.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K - ₹2.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
CR
Cygni Realty
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Vanakala, Surat

91 sq.yd Plot
₹45.49 L
95 sq.yd Plot
₹47.49 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹50.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mahant Developper
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Masma, Surat

2 BHK Villa
₹30 L
3 BHK Villa
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K - ₹3.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/8
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹2.35 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/29
New Booking
Happiness Blossom Villa
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
R
Rakesh
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to HospitalCommunity Hall
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
2503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/42
New Booking
Dhanush Villa
RERA
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shagun Mulberry Homes
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/3
Resale
₹28.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomPet Allowed
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹77.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
R
Rakesh
1/6
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
2835 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹49.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to TempleDay Care Center
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹60.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SM
Shree Madhav Shine Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1672 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹55.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/3
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/7
New Booking
₹47.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/5
Resale
Narayan Celestia Villas
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Surat, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Homes
5 BHK Bungalow
New Althan,Surat
1.59 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Ercole
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vesu,Surat
20.89 L-6.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sampriti Bungalows
4, 6 BHK Bungalows
New Althan,Surat
98.01 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangini Lakeville
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bharthana,Surat
1.75 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nemi Elements
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skycity Bungalows
5 BHK Villa
New Althan,Surat
2.35 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Millionaires Lifestyle
4, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Triyom Palace
5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nityanta
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Vesu,Surat
2.0 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Vissta
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Abhva,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale in Surat, Surat

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft