0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 97

House for Sale in Surat under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹24.71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kharvasa Bus StationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹29.71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
B
BidDeal
1/18
Verified
Resale
Shubh Lakshmi Residency
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
X
XpertARC
1/4
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
Resale
₹16.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Olpad Bus Station24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/6
Resale
₹10.89 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kacheri Bus StandClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/5
Resale
₹12.22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kacheri Bus StandClose to Aashirvad Plaza
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹29.71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kharvasa Bus StationClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Gruham Clublife
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Jivankumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart English School- 0.1 kmUma Hospital - Best Gynecologist, Gynec Hospital, Dental Clinic And Implant Centre- 0.1 kmHotel Ash...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Arun Tiwari
Owner
Resale
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunrise Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmUnity Hospital/Unity Trauma Center & ICU- 0.1 kmHotel Sarvottam- 0.1 kmRangeela Park- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Mukesh
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R .K. Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSanjivani Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmSatkar Complex- 0.1 km
SUNIL SINGH
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Vibrant Eco Park
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Vala Sagar Ramesh Bhai
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom International School- 0.1 kmCity Life Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKhaudhra Gali Kamrej- 0.1 kmKashi Plaza-...+ More
Nalin Sinha
Owner
1/4
Resale
Gruham Royal Park
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahadev Shastri School Aastha cempars- 1 kmSANJIVANI HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmAjay's- 0.7 kmOlpad Bus Station- 0.8 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Surat, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Homes
5 BHK Bungalow
New Althan,Surat
1.59 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Ercole
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vesu,Surat
20.89 L-6.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahant Bungalows
2, 3 BHK Villas
Masma,Surat
24.0 L-34.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Eronzza
3, 4, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skycity Bungalows
5 BHK Villa
New Althan,Surat
2.35 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Millionaires Lifestyle
4, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nityanta
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Vesu,Surat
2.0 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Vissta
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Abhva,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Triyom Palace
5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pink The Boulevard Homes
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bhimrad,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale in Surat, Surat

Vesu
17 people rated this locality